Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Conway, AR 72032  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 74712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
How We Met3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-202011:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl8:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
The Virginian
Payment1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand4:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 74712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
How We Met3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Fulgencio11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20204:30 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
9:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
3:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
9:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap3:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol4:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
 TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20204:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202011:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20204:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Burned and Abandoned by Mom?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1354:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2254:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 74712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
How We Met3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202011:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Medicare one card
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  new    Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Real
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202012:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-25-20201:00 pm
Dateline
Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm

KTVE
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot11:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues3:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car4:30 pm

JN
11.3
 New Detectives
Written in Bone8:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Modern Marvels
Banks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic10:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword11:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator12:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge1:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise3:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors4:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   The Real
02-25-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday11:30 am
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-20204:30 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Fitzwilly
11:00 am
  movie   Return to Me
1:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter3:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    The Madness of King George
8:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
10:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
1:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
3:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 philosophy---beauty
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Un triste adios10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 philosophy---beauty
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
 Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Mel Bond
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Mel Bond
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Urban Report
12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Bzees Footwear
8:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Bzees Footwear
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
2:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
3:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
4:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Lionel Messi9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 14:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday11:30 am
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-20204:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
  new    Access Daily
02-25-20208:00 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:30 pm
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Prints Charming3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch4:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Precious10:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
12:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright
2:30 pm

ION
42.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Target Rich12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm

COZI
49.2
 Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 110:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heartbreak9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 21:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation2:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
High Steel4:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Providence Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Video Classifieds
3:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Un triste adios10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72032! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.