Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Conway, AR 72032  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Conway, AR 72032. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Forest Cove5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-201911:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman8:30 am
Laramie
Runaway9:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
 Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Forest Cove5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-201911:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
05-20-201911:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
9:00 am
  movie   I, Madman 
10:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
11:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Plattsburgh6:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Just Had Your Baby, Can I Trust You?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-20-201910:00 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!11:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Forest Cove5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-201911:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-20-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson8:30 am
Dateline
Dark Valley9:00 am
  new   The Real
05-20-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century7:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man9:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted10:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me11:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-20-201911:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Benson
Clayton Go Home3:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper4:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue5:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II5:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case7:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder11:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Modern Marvels
Dynamite3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 25:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground10:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword11:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie    Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Será anunciado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
05-20-201911:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century7:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man9:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted10:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me11:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-20-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:30 am
Snake Boss
10:00 am
Snake Boss
10:30 am
My Life For Sale
11:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The8:30 am
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes4:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices4:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown8:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists9:00 am
The Saint
When Spring Is Sprung10:00 am
  movie   Crisscross 
11:00 am

QVC2
18.4
 Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
4:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
11:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Angry Woman11:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Angry Woman11:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports    República Deportiva
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
8:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
11:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
7:00 am
Think Big
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

VTN
25.1
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
 Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia 
11:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  movie    Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Será anunciado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
 Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Beauty Steals
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty
6:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Super Password
4:00 am
Super Password
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-20-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-20-20198:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-20-20198:30 am
Dateline
Dark Valley9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged11:00 am

ION
42.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20210:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Angry Woman11:00 am

COZI
49.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in8:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living11:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
 Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Morning Variety Show
6:00 am
Morning Variety Show
7:00 am
Morning Variety Show
8:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
9:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
10:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
11:00 am

KTSS
50
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20210:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

KLRA
58
  sports    República Deportiva
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com