Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cotton Plant, AR 72036  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20195:30 pm
AETN Presents
Bob Wills & The Texas Playboys6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
  new   After the Music
Episode Four9:00 pm
Country Music 
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
7:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
  new    The Doctors
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
The Primetime Special9:01 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Family Affair3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Chemistry, Schmemistry3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint4:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
 Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
3:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Raiders
5:00 pm
  movie   40 Guns to Apache Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   The Desperados 
9:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20195:30 pm
AETN Presents
Bob Wills & The Texas Playboys6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
  new   After the Music
Episode Four9:00 pm
Country Music 
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
7:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Collapsed Lung, Mysterious Symptoms: Is Vaping The Reason?2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-18-20196:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'7:00 pm
Schooled
Dr. Barry7:30 pm
Modern Family
A Year of Birthdays8:00 pm
Single Parents
Ketchup8:31 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie    Night of the Comet
1:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Venom6:00 pm
Babylon 5
War Without End7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Walkabout8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Shroud10:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Riders of Destiny
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance3:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling4:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry10:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Renee Zellweger4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-18-20196:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'7:00 pm
Schooled
Dr. Barry7:30 pm
Modern Family
A Year of Birthdays8:00 pm
Single Parents
Ketchup8:31 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
The Primetime Special9:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
  new    Maury
Is The Man I Love in A Secret Relationship With My Mom?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1824:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Synchronized Swimming5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter, Chris & Brian6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dial Meg for Murder6:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 517:00 pm
  new   Hypnotize Me
Vegas8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:30 pm
Blackish
Good Grief10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20195:30 pm
AETN Presents
Bob Wills & The Texas Playboys6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
  new   After the Music
Episode Four9:00 pm
Country Music 
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
7:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
  new    Rachael Ray
DailyMailTV' Host Jesse Palmer is Rachael's Co-Host Today For a Show Full of Favorites!2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Collapsed Lung, Mysterious Symptoms: Is Vaping The Reason?4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
The Primetime Special9:01 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
 Dateline
Heart of Darkness2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-18-20195:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   The Kickoff
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Family Affair3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Chemistry, Schmemistry3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint4:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 American Greed
The Mormon Madoff2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
 Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Renee Zellweger3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21377:00 pm
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kangaroo9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show2:30 pm
Benson
Reunion3:00 pm
227
Pick Six3:30 pm
227
Young Man with a Job4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:30 pm
Maude
Tuckahoe Bicentennial5:00 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugutuck's Citizens5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's New Partner6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith Gets Hired6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Uniform Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Lee Ain't Heavy, He's My Brother10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 Crime Stories
A Way with Murder2:00 pm
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt3:00 pm
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile4:00 pm
New Detectives
Military Justice5:00 pm
New Detectives
The Unforgotten6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Mega Movers
2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Lost & Found3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Command Central6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice10:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Drama Creates Dna Doubt2:00 pm
  new   Maury
Is The Man I Love in A Secret Relationship With My Mom?3:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-18-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Good Grief10:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
 American Greed
The Mormon Madoff2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
  new    The People's Court
09-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-18-20195:00 pm
America Says
Working Moms vs. Friendsgiving5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-18-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 517:00 pm
  new   Hypnotize Me
Vegas8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20199:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
The New Inventors
2:30 pm
My Place
3:00 pm
Double Trouble
3:30 pm
Entrada
4:00 pm
Avventura
4:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
5:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 pm
Very British Problems
7:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
8:00 pm
The Agony of Life
8:30 pm
Redfern Now
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Snow White
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Cold Tail4:30 pm
Heartland
You Just Know5:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town6:00 pm
Heartland
New Horizons7:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove8:00 pm
  movie   Puss in Boots
9:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Delirious
1:00 pm
  movie   Mystic Pizza
3:00 pm
  movie   Navajo Joe
5:00 pm
  movie   Sam Whiskey
7:00 pm
  movie   Rancho Deluxe
9:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Lg
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
20th Anniversary3:00 pm
Your Home Environment
5:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
9:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Zeke Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on a Roll4:00 pm
Mama's Family
My Phony Valentine5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's New Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
LeBeau and the Little Old Lady9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
How to Escape from a Prison Camp Without Really Trying9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Zeke Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on a Roll4:00 pm
Mama's Family
My Phony Valentine5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's New Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
LeBeau and the Little Old Lady9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
How to Escape from a Prison Camp Without Really Trying9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
 Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-18-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-18-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
09-18-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Vanna K for Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
 Fall Into Beauty Event
2:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
3:00 pm
  new   Fall Into Beauty Event
4:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 pm
Korres Beauty
6:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
10:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  new   UFA
CFL XIV Part 28:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 19:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
  new    The People's Court
09-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-18-20195:00 pm
America Says
Working Moms vs. Friendsgiving5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-18-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 517:00 pm
  new   Hypnotize Me
Vegas8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20199:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-20192:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Nights3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dress5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking6:30 pm
Dateline
The Interrogation7:00 pm
Dateline
The Deed8:00 pm
The Game
Gifted9:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now9:30 pm
Mom
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Lean on Me
1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
3:30 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home6:00 pm
The Game
Derwin's About to Go H.A.M.6:30 pm
The Game
Party in a Box7:00 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts7:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Derailed 
10:00 pm

ION
42.3
 Blue Bloods
Second Chances2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Baggage7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Stories8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Power Players9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards10:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Zeke Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on a Roll4:00 pm
Mama's Family
My Phony Valentine5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's New Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
LeBeau and the Little Old Lady9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
How to Escape from a Prison Camp Without Really Trying9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
 Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death 'n Denial3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy6:00 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?7:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions7:30 pm
Frasier
Odd Man Out8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls9:00 pm
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You9:30 pm
The Office
Trivia10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
 MEGA Day
2:00 pm
MEGA Day
3:00 pm
MEGA Day
4:00 pm
MEGA Day
5:00 pm
MEGA Day
6:00 pm
MEGA Day
7:00 pm
MEGA Day
8:00 pm
MEGA Day
9:00 pm
MEGA Day
10:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Blue Bloods
Second Chances2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Baggage7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Stories8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Power Players9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards10:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-18-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-18-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
09-18-20199:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com