Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Des Arc, AR 72040  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Maigret
Maigret and the Burglar's Wife9:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight12:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
1:00 am
Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish1:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams7:15 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:30 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:00 pm
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-16-201912:30 am
Dateline NBC
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6 
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
9:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Comanches
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Maigret
Maigret and the Burglar's Wife9:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight12:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
1:00 am
Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish1:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak 
6:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Boomtime with Bob & Archie
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Convergence11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM 
6:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams7:15 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM 
6:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  movie   G.B.F.
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 Maigret
Maigret and the Burglar's Wife9:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight12:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
1:00 am
Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish1:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams7:15 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:30 pm
  sports   Geaux Nation
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:30 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-16-20191:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today 
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop12:00 am
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket12:30 am
  new   Open House
11-16-20191:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11-14-20191:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-16-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend5:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott6:00 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal 
The Court Supreme6:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 Madam Secretary
9:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:30 pm
  sports   The Blake Anderson Show
11:05 pm
Elementary
Seed Money11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central 
6:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford10:30 pm
Wings
The Gift11:00 pm
Wings
I Love Brian11:30 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby12:00 am
Dear John
I Do, Baby12:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here1:00 am
Murphy Brown
When a Lansing Loves a Woman1:30 am
The Hogan Family
This Son for Hire2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Sick House2:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am

JN
11.3
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators 
6:00 am

QUEST
11.4
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park10:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos5:00 am
Most Daring 
Clueless Crooks6:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports   Final Score With Wes Moore
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
10:30 pm
  sports   Dallas Cowboys Post Game Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Huddle
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Mmm, Fish. Yum12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job1:30 am
  sports   Race Week
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal 
The Court Supreme6:00 am

CW HD
16.3
The Carbonaro Effect
Green Friendly10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Awogami Is Ripe10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
6:00 am

KTVV
18.1
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
10:00 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
11:00 pm
Good and Evil
12:00 am
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool 
6:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Great Expectations
9:00 pm
  movie   Huckleberry Finn
11:30 pm
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
City Boy2:30 am
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle6:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Code of Silence
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Lessons Learned12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
1:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers 
5:45 am

QVC2
18.4
 Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
9:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear 
6:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am

TCN
18.6
Live at the Valentine
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Our Land
11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-201910:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11-17-201911:00 pm
Vecinos
La nueva inquilina12:00 am
Renta congelada
11-18-201912:30 am
Al punto
11-17-20191:00 am
Crónicas
11-17-20192:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
11-17-20193:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El rap de doña Juana4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-16-20194:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Gifts for the Cook
8:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am

VTN
25.1
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
6:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Great Gifts
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
MOTTO Fashions 
6:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 31110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 241:00 am
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3112:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Split Second
12:00 am
Temptation
12:30 am
Temptation
1:00 am
Temptation
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

CW HD
38.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Green Friendly10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Awogami Is Ripe10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
6:00 am

KARZD
42.1
The Goldbergs
You're Not Invited10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop12:00 am
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Beard1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   Law Abiding Citizen
10:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am

ION
42.3
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Lady's Man6:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COZI
49.2
Dragnet
Burglary - The Son10:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Weekend10:30 pm
Ironside
Two Hundred Large11:00 pm
Ironside
Once More for Joey12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Bob Hope Show1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Evil Eye Schultz1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Panic12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith1:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
6:00 am

KTSS
50
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am

KLRA
58
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-201910:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11-17-201911:00 pm
Vecinos
La nueva inquilina12:00 am
Renta congelada
11-18-201912:30 am
Al punto
11-17-20191:00 am
Crónicas
11-17-20192:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
11-17-20193:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El rap de doña Juana4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-16-20194:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72040! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.