1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 208:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land6:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter9:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion2:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell6:30 pm
movie McLintock!
7:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 208:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land6:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm

COMET
7.2
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man3:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade9:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane2:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man3:00 pm
CHiPs
Overload4:00 pm
CHiPs
K-9-15:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis9:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
1:00 pm
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bad Tina5:30 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues9:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 208:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land6:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm

KTVEW
10.2
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter9:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape5:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

JN
11.3
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor3:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery2:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal3:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:30 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
In It to Win It5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Aust-in-Translation7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Piñatas and Ta-tas7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course9:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?2:00 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape5:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20209:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie Crusoe
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb3:00 pm
Green Acres
The High Cost of Living3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Darkness and Light5:00 pm
Heartland
Better Days6:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
7:00 pm
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
9:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
Local Programming movie Teen Wolf
3:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
5:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
7:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
9:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 pm
Get in Shape
9:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Joe Lasher7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Moissanite
1:00 pm
Moissanite
2:00 pm
Moissanite
3:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
4:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
5:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
6:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
7:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

QVC
20.2
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Sale
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Jeanne Caldwell
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Tween You and Me
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries2:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Michael Phelps3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Muhammad Ali3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Change the Game
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship6:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship8:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire9:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20209:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Lush Life3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Friends
9:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
movie Fresh
1:00 pm
movie Addicted
3:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode6:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche6:30 pm
movie Takers
7:00 pm

ION
42.3
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap7:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary9:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Frozen Assets8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium9:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Hope Church of Christ
1:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
Central Church of Christ
3:00 pm
Consumer Advantage
3:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 pm

KLRA
58
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.