5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new  KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Nora11:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry1:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new  Daybreak – Early
5:00 am
new Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Stepfather II
9:00 am
movie Crossworlds
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line9:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Play Money
8:00 am
movie Code Girl
10:00 am
movie The Dungeon Masters
12:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new  NBC10 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
 TBA
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cagle v Harris6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Power Struggle!; Big Fat Cat Abandoned?11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
 Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new  Wake Up Central
5:00 am
new Wake Up Central
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Silent Strike5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

JN
11.3
 Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head5:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset8:00 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates8:30 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Power Struggle!; Big Fat Cat Abandoned?10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Montoya/Sensabaugh v. Brown11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Local Programming Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 47:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure8:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin8:30 am
Flipper
Retribution Beach9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Lilies of the Field
11:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am
movie Chato’s Land
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 bareMinerals
5:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Holiday Headquarters
5:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
8:00 am
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
9:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
11:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 bareMinerals
5:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Destined to Win
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Destined to Win
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Families for Heaven
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
3ABN Visita
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Edificando familias
12:30 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:30 pm

TELMUN
30.1
new  La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm

HSN
30.2
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye8:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Portugal11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset8:00 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates8:30 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Power Struggle!; Big Fat Cat Abandoned?10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Montoya/Sensabaugh v. Brown11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
6:00 am
How Men Stay Health
7:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
Dateline
What They Saw8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Baby’s Ashes Stolen?!; Daughter’s Bad Behavior Battle11:00 am
Judge Judy
Land Thief?!; Blown Stop Sign Slam?!; Fender Bender Battle!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
 TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wanted1:00 pm

ION
42.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA4
49.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life8:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders9:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor10:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
John Doe1:00 pm

KTSS
50
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Breakfast Club
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
NUMB3RS
Obsession9:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
9:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.