11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20203:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am

AETN1
6.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

KATVH
7.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Spring Break1:35 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
new Daybreak – Early
5:00 am
new Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Stargate SG-1
The Cure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:07 am
new Early Today
2:01 am
new Early Today
2:31 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
The King of Queens
Doug Out11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition12:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

AETN1
9.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

KTVED
10.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20203:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new NBC10 Today
5:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out1:00 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men1:30 am
Mike & Molly
The Dress2:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface2:30 am
new TMZ
3:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Politics4:00 am
Judge Mathis
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
08-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Wake Up Central
4:30 am
new Wake Up Central
5:00 am
new Wake Up Central
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am

JN
11.3
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Two and a Half Men
Alan Shot a Little Girl11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss12:30 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over1:30 am
new TMZ Live
08-13-20202:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface11:30 pm
True Crime Files
12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2493:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down5:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
movie  TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie  The Terminator
9:30 pm
movie Stargate
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations2:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land3:30 am
Local Programming

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Skechers
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Patio & Garden
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new  Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Skechers
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am

VTN
25.1
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Good News with Pastor Mike Vaughn
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Ronnie Phillips
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Good News with Pastor Mike Vaughn
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Ronnie Phillips
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
new  Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am

STAD
30.3
sports  UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 211:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

CW HD
38.1
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface11:30 pm
True Crime Files
12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2493:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down5:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me2:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

ION
42.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am

MeTV
49.1
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTSS
50
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Breakfast Club
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am

KLRA
58
new  Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.