Antenna TV Guide Schedule

El Paso, AR 72045  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in El Paso, AR 72045. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Lost Child: Sayon's Journey
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET at Cannes Film Festival, Brad Pitt, Leonardo Dicaprio; James Corden, Celine Dion; Hannah B; Sophie Turner3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Lost Child: Sayon's Journey
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
First Days1:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Stargate SG-1
Affinity1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Covenant2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood 
9:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Easy Wheels
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Yard Wars
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Lost Child: Sayon's Journey
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET at Cannes Film Festival, Brad Pitt, Leonardo Dicaprio; James Corden, Celine Dion; Hannah B; Sophie Turner3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:30 am
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don't They?2:00 am
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams2:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-20-20193:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Couples Court
Jallah v. Wilson8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grimes v. Davis8:30 am
Dateline
Out There in the Dark9:00 am

KTVE
10.3
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Family Ties
Read It and Weep1:30 am
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings5:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key7:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1218:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1229:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Battle 360
Call to Duty1:00 am
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape4:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 25:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal9:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   TMZ
05-21-20191:30 am
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Pilgrim's Progress
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist9:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-21-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Sunday Brunch Stickup & Mind Your Bees-nus5:00 am
Couples Court
Flores v. Flores5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-22-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Jallah v. Wilson8:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Flashy Lemon9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
I Think I Forgot Something6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Teddy Bear Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Fixit's Magnet Machine; Sneef and Sniff at the Opera; Mr. Gonkle Won't Mind7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Hotel Riche8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Momma's Back In Town; Trashdance8:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty 
9:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie   MAC and Me
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare4:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O4:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom8:00 am
The Saint 
9:00 am

QVC2
18.4
 How to Summer
1:00 am
Swim Style
2:00 am
Think! Footwear
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
4:00 am
Comforts of Home
5:00 am
Outdoor Living Clearance
6:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
8:00 am
How to Summer 
9:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
 Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
1:00 am
Comforts of Home
2:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
3:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
5:00 am
How to Summer
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

VTN
25.1
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Today
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Today
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
 3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
 Dooney and Bourke Handbags
1:00 am
Beauty Steals & Deals featuring The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
Curations Fashions
3:00 am
Curations Fashions
4:00 am
Healthy Innovations
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
Focus on Beauty featuring The Beauty Spy
7:00 am
MyPillow
8:00 am
Caya Costa UPF Fashions
9:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-21-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Sunday Brunch Stickup & Mind Your Bees-nus5:00 am
Couples Court
Flores v. Flores5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-22-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Jallah v. Wilson8:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Flashy Lemon9:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:30 am
Green Tea
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-22-20198:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-22-20198:30 am
Dateline
Out There in the Dark9:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
42.3
 Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love1:30 am
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo 
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
1:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
2:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
3:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
4:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
5:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
6:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
7:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
9:00 am

KTSS
50
 Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com