Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Guy, AR 72061  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
  sports    High-School Football: AHSSA 2A Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Southtown, U.S.A5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 3A Championship
6:30 pm
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
10:00 pm
  new   Aetn Country Music Special
10:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
11:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191811:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never10:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It9:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
10:01 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death 
11:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  sports    2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
7:00 pm
  movie   7th Cavalry
9:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
  sports    High-School Football: AHSSA 2A Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Southtown, U.S.A5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 3A Championship
6:30 pm
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
10:00 pm
  new   Aetn Country Music Special
10:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
11:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191811:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never10:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It9:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
10:01 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death 
11:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 16:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Modern Family
10:35 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife11:05 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
7:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels
9:00 pm
  movie   Reptilicus 
11:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   Breaking In
3:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Eye of the Needle
7:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related
9:00 pm
  movie   Behind Enemy Lines 
11:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year 2018
6:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year So Far 2019
6:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
  new   Best Fails of the Month
8:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
8:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
9:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  sports    College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
4:00 pm
Truck Tech
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 36:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Gerry Cooney with Thomas Hauser10:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 311:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20196:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals6:00 pm
  movie   Beverly Hills Cop III
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor9:30 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby10:00 pm
black-ish
Churched10:30 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
  sports    High-School Football: AHSSA 2A Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Southtown, U.S.A5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 3A Championship
6:30 pm
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
10:00 pm
  new   Aetn Country Music Special
10:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
11:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191811:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never10:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It9:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
10:01 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death 
11:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  sports    2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
6:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  new    FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Stellar Tribute to the Holidays
4:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
5:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1980
6:00 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Catfish Cabin10:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
  movie    Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
8:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Death in Alaska11:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  sports    College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
Whacked Out Videos
6:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours
9:01 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-14-201910:35 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home11:00 pm

JN
11.3
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers 
Stephen Port11:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring 
11:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets
6:00 pm
  movie   Collateral Damage
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  movie   Eve's Christmas
4:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
10:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby11:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
8:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Death in Alaska11:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
  movie    Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing5:00 pm
Castle
Montreal6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta7:00 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 28:00 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 39:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Middle Way11:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
3:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
4:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
4:30 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
5:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
5:30 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
6:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
6:30 pm
Don't Tell the Bride
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
10:30 pm
The Strip 
11:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 13:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 24:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
5:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony7:00 pm
Heartland
Starstruck!8:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
9:00 pm
  movie   The Aviator 
11:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    The Dark Half
2:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66
5:00 pm
  movie   Road House
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Dawn
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Judgment Day11:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations 
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Jennifer's Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Dell Computers
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Dell Computers 
11:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV-LD7
18.7
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
3:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
4:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
5:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
6:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
7:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
8:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
9:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
10:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL 
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Mark of the Saurian10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Task Force11:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Mark of the Saurian10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Task Force11:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20195:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story
6:00 pm
María
8:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Una luz al fondo del tinaco10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-201910:30 pm
  new   Más noche 
11:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations 
11:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
11:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In 
10:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In 
10:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:30 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth 
11:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Perfecting Me
3:00 pm
Table Talk
3:30 pm
Missing Peace
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:00 pm
A Father's Heart
7:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
8:00 pm
Pure Choices
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Living to Be Well
10:00 pm
Perfecting Me
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
11:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets
6:00 pm
  movie   Collateral Damage
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts 
11:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180135:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
6:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
6:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
  movie    Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing5:00 pm
Castle
Montreal6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta7:00 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 28:00 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 39:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Middle Way11:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
  movie    Freedom Writers
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Currie Health & Wellness
5:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
5:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20196:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20196:30 pm
More than Music
7:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
7:30 pm
Branson Country USA
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals9:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior 
Los Angeles City Finals11:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
6:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
8:00 pm
  movie   Lakeview Terrace 
10:30 pm

ION
42.3
  movie    A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers
8:00 pm
  movie   Rent-an-Elf 
10:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Mark of the Saurian10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Task Force11:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake5:00 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime6:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams9:00 pm
Frasier
Good Grief9:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Curse10:00 pm
Frasier
Dial 'M' for Martin10:30 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer5:00 pm
Renegade
Bonnie and Claire6:00 pm
The District
The Jackal7:00 pm
The District
Pot Scrubbers8:00 pm
The District
The D.C. Strangler9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Parting Is Such Sweep Sorrow10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
The End of Logan's Run11:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
All's Well That Ends9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Rash Decisions11:00 pm

KTSS
50
  movie    A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers
8:00 pm
  movie   Rent-an-Elf 
10:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20195:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story
6:00 pm
María
8:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Una luz al fondo del tinaco10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-201910:30 pm
  new   Más noche 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72061! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.