Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hazen, AR 72064  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hazen, AR 72064. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

AETN1
2.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fundamental Moves12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special8:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider9:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fundamental Moves12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
 Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 311:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
9:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
10:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
12:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
10:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
12:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance11:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fundamental Moves12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new    NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
 Judge Mathis
02-11-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris8:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201912:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree9:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
The Investigators
The Devil Inside6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues8:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust10:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Most Daring
Cheating Death 25:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street6:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown10:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters11:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
12:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
Page Six TV
06-20-201812:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-18-20191:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-20188:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins8:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!9:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell11:30 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 212:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20191:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:30 am
Snake Boss
10:00 am
Snake Boss
10:30 am
My Life For Sale
11:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
12:00 pm
B&B: The Best
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Jonas, the Actor6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out7:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus8:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
9:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
11:00 am
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy 
1:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
 The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man4:30 am
The Avengers
Murdersville5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business8:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars9:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours 
1:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 Obsessed With Shoes
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise
Levi Hummon11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
How to Style Your Summer
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
1:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
 Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Mark Hankins
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Mark Hankins
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
12:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Home Clearance
5:00 am
Focus on Beauty
6:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
8:00 am
Home Clearance
9:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-20188:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins8:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!9:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell11:30 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 212:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20191:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20198:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20198:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broath12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage1:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
1:00 pm

ION
42.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
 Host Pick Day
5:00 am
Host Pick Day
6:00 am
Host Pick Day
7:00 am
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm

KTSS
50
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
12:00 pm
First Assembly of God
1:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com