Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jacksonville, AR 72076  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Jacksonville, AR 72076. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm

AETN1
2.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20195:30 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Falling Water Falls Swimmin' Hole/ Sans Souci Landing/ Wildflower Routes6:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here1:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
2:32 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
5:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City6:30 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide8:00 pm
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Fractured Jaw at the Rodeo!; A Pit Bull Is a Stupid Dog to Have!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man's Fear of Large Dogs Comes Back to Bite Him!; Gas Explosion Anxiety!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-24-20195:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Men of Marvel; Rebels Wilson, Anne Hathaway6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Never Let You Go7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Until the Weather Breaks8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Pregnancy Scare2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Trail Scouts2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate Become Friends3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Can't Carey a Tune3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie6:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal7:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Circle of Fire1:00 pm
  movie   Lone Star
2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
4:30 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
7:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20195:30 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Falling Water Falls Swimmin' Hole/ Sans Souci Landing/ Wildflower Routes6:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here1:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
2:32 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
5:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City6:30 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide8:00 pm
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
  new   General Hospital
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Gotta Tell Me; Zury Hall; Victoria Osteen4:00 pm
Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 36:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer7:00 pm
Schooled
Money for Rent7:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?8:00 pm
Single Parents
Graham D'Amato: Hot Lunch Mentalist8:31 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie   The Flame Barrier
1:00 pm
  movie   Species III
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime5:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Objects at Rest8:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   Chato's Land
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris4:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad5:00 pm
CHiPs
Neighborhood Watch6:00 pm
  movie   Original Gangstas
7:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20195:30 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Falling Water Falls Swimmin' Hole/ Sans Souci Landing/ Wildflower Routes6:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here1:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
2:32 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
5:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City6:30 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   The Talk
Seth MacFarlane1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Help Dr. Phil, My Student Needs A Safe Place To Live!3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Fasten Your Seatbelts7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Knock the Newbie Out of Us8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Bewitched
Samantha and the Loch Ness Monster1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Not So Leaning Tower of Pisa1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Whodunit?2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Checkmate3:00 pm
227
Check Snub3:30 pm
227
Men's Club4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?4:30 pm
Maude
The Perfect Marriage5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Night Out5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Burial8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat8:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
New Detectives
Signed in Blood1:00 pm
New Detectives
Witness to Terror2:00 pm
New Detectives
Trial of the Century3:00 pm
Killing Spree
The Family Slayer4:00 pm
Killing Spree
Terror in Paradise5:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Torres6:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Three of a Kind7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Giant Structures2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Giant Structures3:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   TMZ Live
04-23-20191:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Updates: Child Abuse And Molestation2:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-24-20193:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-24-20193:30 pm
  new   Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!4:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0535:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love7:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One8:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
Law & Order
Castoff1:00 pm
Law & Order
Grief2:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner3:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insect Clues7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Raw Terror8:30 pm
Local Programming

KLRTDT3
16.3
  new   Judge Mathis
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-24-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue3:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-24-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20194:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
Childs Family vs. Stone Family5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20196:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Bonanza
Half a Rogue1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets Goosed5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Forgets5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
The Contest Nobody Could Win8:30 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Outdoor Entertaining
5:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Local Programming

VTN
26
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D
30.1
Issues and Answers
The Power Of Change1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Cause For The Pause1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Airheads2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
When Alone5:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0006:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit7:00 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D2
30.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D3
30.3
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D4
30.4
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
  new   Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
  new   Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
  new   Judge Mathis
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-24-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue3:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-24-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20194:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
Childs Family vs. Stone Family5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20196:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six8:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Seinfeld
The Money1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note1:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Nature Calls2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Singing and Dancing2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mean Streak3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Departure Time3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness6:30 pm
Dateline
Without a Trace7:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come8:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Gothika
4:00 pm
Moesha
Mom6:00 pm
Moesha
That's My Mama6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13 
8:00 pm

ION
42.3
Blue Bloods
Ends & Means1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Devil's Breath2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bitter End3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
This Way Out4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unwritten Rules5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The City That Never Sleeps6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
To Protect and Serve7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Truth About Lying8:00 pm
Local Programming

KXUN-LD
43.1
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Bonanza
Half a Rogue1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets Goosed5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Forgets5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
The Contest Nobody Could Win8:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel6:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw7:30 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead8:30 pm
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
India Blue Opal Jewelry
1:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
2:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
3:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
4:00 pm
India Blue Opal Jewelry
5:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
6:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
7:00 pm
Ilakaka Hot Pink Sapphire Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSS
50
First Assembly of God
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Devil's Breath2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bitter End3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
This Way Out4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unwritten Rules5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The City That Never Sleeps6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
To Protect and Serve7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Truth About Lying8:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRA
58
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com