8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Curious George
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Local Programming KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure4:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote1:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Squatter3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Hell on Wheels4:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Curious George
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Local Programming movie The Gate
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am
movie The Terror Within II
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Gun4:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming Hunter
The Shooter9:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Texas Lightning11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Wrong Crowd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Sting2:00 pm
CHiPs
Cry Wolf3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Diet4:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Curious George
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom4:00 pm

KTHV2
11.2
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector2:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.3
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown1:00 pm
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland2:00 pm
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies3:00 pm
City Confidential
Spokane4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives8:00 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips9:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints9:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies10:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures10:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser11:30 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:30 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up1:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout1:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays2:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up2:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot4:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town10:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn12:30 pm
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr1:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski2:30 pm
Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower3:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd4:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Niña Mata Instructor De Armas10:00 am
Decisiones
El Padre De Mi Sobrino10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new  Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
new The Real
12:00 pm
new TMZ Live
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals2:00 pm
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KLRTDT3
16.3
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus8:00 am
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras8:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy9:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace11:30 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs4:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
Noticiero Univision Presenta Vacunas del COVID-19: Mitos y Realidades
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
The Love of God with Dr. Randy Brodhagen
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

VTN
26
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
The Love of God with Dr. Randy Brodhagen
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
The Love of God with Dr. Randy Brodhagen
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:00 pm
Urban Report
12:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Será anunciado
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Es Tiempo
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
1:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Encuentro con la Vida
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm

K16IP-D
30.1
3ABN Today Live
Thanksgiving Special8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Local Programming Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Purpose of John’s Gospel11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s World of Tomorrow12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Footprints in the Sand1:00 pm
Cook 30
Asian1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses2:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood3:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D2
30.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

K16IP-D3
30.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm

K16IP-D4
30.4
Será anunciado
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Es Tiempo
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
1:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
Encuentro con la Vida
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
Noticiero Univision Presenta Vacunas del COVID-19: Mitos y Realidades
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus8:00 am
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras8:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy9:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace11:30 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs4:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Dateline
The Inside Man8:00 am
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Show Me the Damage!; Don’t Trust 5-Star Reviews!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Great Childhood Friends, Lousy Roommates!; Short Temper, Long Rap Sheet!11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 22:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gym Neighbors3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day4:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Reasonable Doubt
4:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order
For the Defense8:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich4:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
Noticiero Univision Presenta Vacunas del COVID-19: Mitos y Realidades
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards4:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion3:00 pm
MacGyver
The ‘Hood4:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Local Programming Any Day Now
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm

KMYADT5
49.5
 December Biblethon
5:00 am

KMYADT6
49.6
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail10:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Gatos, Cal.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Neutral Master2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire4:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Providence Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Video Classifieds
3:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich4:00 pm

KLRA
58
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
Noticiero Univision Presenta Vacunas del COVID-19: Mitos y Realidades
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.