Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jacksonville, AR 72078  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1031:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia5:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
April Fools; Bully for You!12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 pm
  movie   Mankiller
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
  new   Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse and Kidnapping?!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Dating Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Niece11:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion11:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween12:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Day Court1:30 pm
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera2:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Fever4:30 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
 Laramie
The Last Journey9:00 am
Laramie
The Day of the Savage10:00 am
The Virginian
Jacob Was a Plain Man11:00 am
The Virginian
The Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Angry Sky3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis's Treasure4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys 
5:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire10:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog10:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:00 am
That Girl
Super Reporter11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking3:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Do or Diet4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko's II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hash5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Photographer5:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1031:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia5:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
April Fools; Bully for You!12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 pm
  movie   Mankiller
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
  new   Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
 Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie    Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
9:00 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 am
  movie   The Land That Time Forgot
1:00 pm
  movie   The People That Time Forgot
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations5:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    The Three Stooges Short Films
9:00 am
  movie   The Three Stooges Meet Hercules
10:30 am
  movie   The Three Stooges Go Around the World in a Daze
12:30 pm
  movie   The Three Stooges Short Films
2:30 pm
  movie   The Three Stooges Meet Hercules
4:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1031:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia5:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 212:00 pm
Martha Speaks
April Fools; Bully for You!12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 pm
  movie   Mankiller
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
  new   Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
 The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm

KTHV2
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

JN
11.3
 New Detectives
Stolen Youth9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Lady Killer; A Husband's Secret11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Lethal Intake12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer Swing3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare5:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3910:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 4010:30 am
Modern Marvels
Grease11:00 am
Local Programming Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel1:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire2:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Motorcycle Chariots3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 14:00 pm
Local Programming Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged5:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
The Write Stuff
2:00 pm
Opry Docs
2:30 pm
Better Half
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
3:30 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
The Write Stuff
5:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
 Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions2:00 pm
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi4:00 pm
Family Feud
05-22-20185:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; "Property Wars" Fraud4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine5:30 pm

KLRTDT3
16.3
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
All About a Boy!; Interest Rate Hell!10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell11:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People's Court
10-29-20182:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Too Late to Say Sorry?3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
America Says
The Preciados vs the Dinner Party5:30 pm

KMYA-CA
20
 Matlock
The Priest9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One10:00 am
The Waltons
The Lie11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Obie Tater12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Night Incident12:30 pm
Bonanza
Shanklin1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Terry Morrell Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hot Shot4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma's Vanishing Money5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'5:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

QVC
20.2
 Clarks Footwear
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm

VTN
26
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm

K16IP-D
30.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

K16IP-D3
30.3
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm

K16IP-D4
30.4
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
All About a Boy!; Interest Rate Hell!10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell11:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People's Court
10-29-20182:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Too Late to Say Sorry?3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
America Says
The Preciados vs the Dinner Party5:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
 Dateline
The Quiet One9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy12:30 pm
Seinfeld
1:00 pm
Seinfeld
1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
The King of Queens
3:00 pm
The King of Queens
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Party Planners5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet5:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect10:00 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
  movie   Civil Brand
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
4:00 pm

ION
42.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Bad Company12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Payback2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

MeTV
49.1
 Matlock
The Priest9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One10:00 am
The Waltons
The Lie11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Obie Tater12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Night Incident12:30 pm
Bonanza
Shanklin1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Terry Morrell Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hot Shot4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma's Vanishing Money5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'5:30 pm

COZI
49.2
 The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward10:00 am
Emergency
The Convention11:00 am
Emergency
The Convention12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Bless the Boys in Blue1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Cindy2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 14:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 25:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 The High Chaparral
The Deceivers9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul11:00 am
JAG
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
JAG
Fortunate Son1:00 pm
JAG
Second Acts2:00 pm
JAG
Ice Queen3:00 pm
JAG
Meltdown4:00 pm
JAG
Lawyers, Guns and Money5:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Unforgettable
Dollar and Scents9:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream10:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me1:00 pm
Cold Case
Factory Girls2:00 pm
Cold Case
Daniela3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards11:00 am
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
12:00 pm
First Assembly of God
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Payback2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72078! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.