8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Best of 208:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 3, Episode 91:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Sorrow Songs2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am

AETN3
2.3
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

AETN4
2.4
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new KARK 4 Today
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  McLintock!
7:00 pm
movie The Shootist
10:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
12:00 am
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Best of 208:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 3, Episode 91:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Sorrow Songs2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am

AETN3
6.3
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

AETN4
6.4
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am

KATVH
7.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm
new Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
sports TBA
10:35 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:05 am
Local Programming Modern Family
Tough Love2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am

COMET
7.2
 Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades12:00 am
movie Gojira
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover2:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Best of 208:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 3, Episode 91:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Sorrow Songs2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am

AETN3
9.3
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

AETN4
9.4
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Wake Up Central
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am

JN
11.3
 The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids
For Sandy & Poison Pal12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside4:00 am

QUEST
11.4
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack11:00 pm
Ax Men
Man vs. Mountain12:00 am
Ax Men
Risk and Reward1:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 22:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos3:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks4:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming DR HO’S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Local Programming Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor10:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Trailer Park Hustle3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
 The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
News at 1112:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-28-20191:00 am
Local Programming Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Donde Rambo?2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Conductor Autodesignado2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

VTN
25.1
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am

VTN
26
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

K16IP-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #49:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 51:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Donde Rambo?2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Conductor Autodesignado2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
 Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
 Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
News at 1112:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-28-20191:00 am
Local Programming Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral10:00 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes10:30 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat11:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bad Tina12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man1:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Takers
7:00 pm
movie The Losers
9:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Baggage2:00 am
Scandal
Good People3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

ION
42.3
 CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:30 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Donde Rambo?2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Conductor Autodesignado2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am

COZI
49.2
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So9:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi10:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story11:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over12:30 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:00 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest12:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Lancer
Angel Day and Her Sunshine Girls4:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Major Crimes
Frozen Assets8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Innocents10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
No Clemency for Old Men11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade12:00 am
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo1:00 am
The Division
Lost and Found2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Part 24:00 am

KTSS
50
 CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:30 am

KLRA
58
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Donde Rambo?2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Conductor Autodesignado2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.