Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jerusalem, AR 72080  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Jerusalem, AR 72080. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 The Jewel in the Crown
The Day of the Scorpion1:00 am
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 72:00 am
  movie   Focusing the Universe
3:00 am
  movie   Project Asteroid: Mapping Bennu
3:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Sunflower Sunset5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
 Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
7:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
8:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide9:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds9:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 The Jewel in the Crown
The Day of the Scorpion1:00 am
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 72:00 am
  movie   Focusing the Universe
3:00 am
  movie   Project Asteroid: Mapping Bennu
3:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Sunflower Sunset5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
 Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
7:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
8:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide9:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
Ringmaster Keifth1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Whoever Slew Auntie Roo? 
9:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Boot Camp
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon 
9:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20199:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Abused Me, Is He Abusing Our Daughter?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stand Up to Your Mom, You Are the Father9:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 The Jewel in the Crown
The Day of the Scorpion1:00 am
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 72:00 am
  movie   Focusing the Universe
3:00 am
  movie   Project Asteroid: Mapping Bennu
3:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Sunflower Sunset5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
 Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
 Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
7:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
8:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide9:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20193:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20199:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Mom
Charlotte Brontë and a Backhoe1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peg O' My Heart Attack2:00 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping2:30 am
  new   TMZ
07-12-20193:00 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past4:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-06-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Campbell v. Hopper8:30 am
Dateline
Tangled9:00 am

KTVE
10.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
 Life After People
Outbreak1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map4:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection4:30 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 25:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Potato8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Real National Treasure9:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   TMZ
07-15-20191:30 am
Pawn Stars
Trail Breaker2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today is All About Living Your Best Life – At Any Age! Dr. Ian Smith9:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Forensic Files
Kidnapping1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-15-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba5:00 am
Couples Court
Smethers v. Stevens5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Unique Furniture
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
07-16-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Dig; Slippery Slope9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Trinidad Mousequerade6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Flight of Fancy; Totem Trouble7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Terrible Tammy; Games Of Love8:30 am
  movie   Great Expectations 
9:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie   Harry & Son
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent3:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
The Saint
9:00 am

QVC2
18.4
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Beauty Hit List
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
 Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Buddies9:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Buddies9:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
9:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

VTN
25.1
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Mel Bond
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Mel Bond
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
 Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 am
Create it Yourself
7:00 am
Crafter's Companion
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Forensic Files
Kidnapping1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-15-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba5:00 am
Couples Court
Smethers v. Stevens5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Unique Furniture
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
07-16-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Dig; Slippery Slope9:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
The Cleveland Show
BFFs1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
07-16-20198:00 am
RightThisMinute
07-16-20198:30 am
Dateline
Tangled9:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up6:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
42.3
 Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Con-Text9:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Buddies9:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma8:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am

KTSS
50
 Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Providence Baptist Church
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Con-Text9:00 am

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com