6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Classical Rewind
5:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
7:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 31:00 am
One Woman, One Vote
2:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts1:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans2:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am

AETN4
2.4
new  Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies11:00 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall12:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
1:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers2:30 am

KARKHD
4.1
sports  The Titan Games
The Times Games6:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 18:00 pm
new KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
sports The Pig Trail
10:35 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing11:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-30-202012:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure10:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  A Lawless Street
5:00 pm
movie Man in the Saddle
7:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
9:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
11:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
1:00 am

ANTEN
4.4
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate7:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh8:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?8:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later9:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby9:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy11:30 pm
Becker
Once upon a Time12:00 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone12:30 am
Alice
Love Me, Love My Horse1:00 am
Alice
The Reporter1:30 am
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal2:00 am
Three’s Company
Chrissy Come Home2:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 Classical Rewind
5:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
7:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 31:00 am
One Woman, One Vote
2:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts1:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans2:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am

AETN4
6.4
new  Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies11:00 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall12:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
1:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers2:30 am

KATVH
7.1
new  America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30206:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2058:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks9:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
America This Week: United We Stand
10:35 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am

COMET
7.2
 Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Song for the Soul8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Ghost Ship9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Roberto!10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live12:00 am
Quantum Leap
The Curse of Ptah-Hotep1:00 am
Quantum Leap
Stand Up2:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
 CHiPs
Tow Truck Lady6:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers7:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show8:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale9:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley10:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror11:00 pm
CHiPs
Sick Leave12:00 am
CHiPs
To Your Health1:00 am
CHiPs
The Poachers2:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new  America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30206:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2058:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
new World News Now
1:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
sports  The Titan Games
The Times Games6:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 18:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
 American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying6:00 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Family Takes Care of Beverly9:30 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another10:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
05-25-202012:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
05-25-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Healthy Home Workout
2:00 am
Cordless Iron
2:30 am

AETN1
9.1
 Classical Rewind
5:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
7:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 31:00 am
One Woman, One Vote
2:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts1:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans2:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am

AETN4
9.4
new  Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies11:00 pm
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall12:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
1:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers2:30 am

KTVED
10.1
sports  The Titan Games
The Times Games6:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 18:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Geaux Nation
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-30-20201:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now8:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica8:30 pm
sports All Things Hunting – ATH
9:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The First Pitch Insufficiency10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie12:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto12:30 am
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich1:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:30 am
new TMZ
05-30-20202:00 am

KTVE
10.3
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure10:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTVE
10.4
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill8:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
10:35 pm
Elementary
Who Is That Masked Man11:05 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
12:05 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:35 am
Cars.TV
1:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:35 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:05 am
Larry King Special Report
2:35 am

KTHV2
11.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes6:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deception12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 am

JN
11.3
 I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist10:00 pm
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Alison Firth1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce2:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 America’s War on Drugs
Heroin, Terrorists & Kings of Pain6:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle8:00 pm
The Detonators
Weirton9:00 pm
The Detonators
Ohio And Chicago10:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Electric Light2:00 am

CIRCLE
11.5
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Rodriguez, Conny Van Dyke, and Catherine McKinnon7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
12:30 am
Opry
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
movie  Red 2
6:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:30 am
movie Confesiones de una Adolescente
2:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now8:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica8:30 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Final Score With Wes Moore
10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
10:30 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Blitz
11:00 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Merely Slept With a Commie12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Never Rains in Hooterville12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up1:30 am
sports Race Week
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill8:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

CW HD
16.3
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Wipeout
Brains vs. Brawn9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Soliciting Statue10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
Slim Gut12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Igor
5:00 pm
Heartland
Picking Up the Pieces7:00 pm
Heartland
Brave New World8:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
9:00 pm
movie Namu, the Killer Whale
11:00 pm
movie True Heart
1:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie  Death Wish 3
5:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
7:00 pm
movie American Ninja
9:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
11:00 pm
movie American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt
1:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations – Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
At Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations – Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
12:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Top 20 Countdown
5:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
On the Rise
Sara8:00 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
05-25-20209:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Piece of the Action12:00 am
The Fugitive
Angels Travel on Lonely Roads1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Confession2:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new The Last Witch Hunter
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
A Dios rogando y con el mazo dando2:00 am

QVC
20.2
 WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am

VTN
25.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Abundance of Grace with Stephen McCrary
2:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Abundance of Grace with Stephen McCrary
2:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Creative Cooking
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am

TELMUN
30.1
movie  Red 2
6:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:30 am
movie Confesiones de una Adolescente
2:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
10:00 pm
Electronics for Dad & Me
11:00 pm
Electronics for Dad & Me
12:00 am
Electronics for Dad & Me
1:00 am
Electronics for Dad & Me
2:00 am

STAD
30.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 29:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 112:00 am
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 21:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Now You See It
9:00 pm
Now You See It
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Now You See It
12:00 am
Now You See It
12:30 am
Card Sharks
1:00 am
Card Sharks
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Ritual
8:00 pm
Ritual
8:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

CW HD
38.1
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Wipeout
Brains vs. Brawn9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Soliciting Statue10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
Slim Gut12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KARZD
42.1
 The Listener
One Way or Another6:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man7:00 pm
Leverage
The Maltese Falcon Job8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Shall We Play a Game?10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Family Takes Care of Beverly10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Understudy1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Face Painter1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Sleepless
6:00 pm
movie Sabotage
8:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
10:30 pm
movie The Score
12:30 am

ION
42.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

MeTV
49.1
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Piece of the Action12:00 am
The Fugitive
Angels Travel on Lonely Roads1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Confession2:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin8:00 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:30 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas10:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas10:30 pm
The Office
Ultimatum11:00 pm
The Office
The Seminar11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep12:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood12:30 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother1:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Guess Who Owes Lucy $23.50?2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sells Craig to Wayne Newton2:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Collision12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth1:00 am
Mutant X
The Taking of Crows2:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA211:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire12:00 am
The Division
Cradle Will Rock1:00 am
Family Law
Going Home2:00 am

KMYADT5
49.5
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

KMYADT6
49.6
Everyday Food
Effortless Gourmet6:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Roof Deck and High-Tech Bathroom Features7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Penthouse Interior Design7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Chicago, IL9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nicole and Michael Suehiro10:00 pm
Find & Design
Chanel Young and Reggie Martin10:30 pm
Emeril’s Table
Which Pan Is for What?11:00 pm
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads11:30 pm
Everyday Food
Fast With Five12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am

KTSS
50
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KLRA
58
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new The Last Witch Hunter
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
A Dios rogando y con el mazo dando2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.