6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:30 pm
new The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky12:00 am
Local Programming The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

AETN4
2.4
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20206:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?9:01 pm
new KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner6:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie White Comanche
9:00 pm
movie From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am

AETN1
6.1
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:30 pm
new The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky12:00 am
Local Programming The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

AETN4
6.4
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

KATVH
7.1
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night7:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes9:00 pm
new Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Fears1:35 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock6:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forever in a Day9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Past and Present10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Jolinar’s Memories11:00 pm
Sliders
The Dying Fields12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Kobol’s Last Gleaming2:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Girl Named Sue11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout2:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm
Life on the Edge
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night7:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anne Hathaway1:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20206:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?9:01 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Family Guy
He’s Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 127:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 27:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am

AETN1
9.1
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:30 pm
new The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky12:00 am
Local Programming The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

AETN4
9.4
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

KTVED
10.1
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20206:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?9:01 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…7:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:68:00 pm
new FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Messy Purse Smackdown10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hookers, Hookers, Hookers11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce11:30 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
10-26-202012:30 am
new TMZ
10-26-20201:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
8:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Perfect9:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Supermoon9:30 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
10-26-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Supreme Court Nominee Senate Vote
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

JN
11.3
Cold Case Files
The Bitemark; Justice for Eglena6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Sex, Lies and Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Double Deceit9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Runner & Natural Born Killers12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Ultimate Deception2:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Bird Brains8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Knocked Up8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Meltdown!9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Road to Nowhere10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Rookie Rebellion11:00 pm
Ax Men
Tipping Point12:00 am
Ax Men
King of the Hill1:00 am
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control2:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
new El domo del dinero
6:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10-26-202010:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…7:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:68:00 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage10:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hookers, Hookers, Hookers11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Messy Purse Smackdown12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment12:30 am
new TMZ
10-26-20201:00 am
Pawn Stars
Smarty Pants1:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 127:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 27:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death8:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest9:30 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part11:00 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 13112:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday’s Wake12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-14-20191:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-26-20201:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
movie Return to Me
7:00 pm
movie Jack & Sarah
9:00 pm
movie Yentl
11:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image2:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie  Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Seven
9:30 pm
movie Duel at Diablo
11:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Koolaburra by Ugg
11:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
12:00 am
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Very Merry Deals
2:00 am

TCN
18.6
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Sundance Head7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
The Rachel Stacy Show, America’s Country Music
9:00 pm
On the Rise
Sundance Head10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
AAA Turkizite
6:00 pm
AAA Turkizite
7:00 pm
AAA Turkizite
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Christmas Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
2:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
M*A*S*H
Officer of the Day6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Car for Sale8:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Easy Come, Easy Go9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Meister Spy9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Green-Eyed Sister10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Twenty-two11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Médicos: Línea de vida
7:00 pm
new Imperio de mentiras
8:00 pm
new Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Luis Gatica2:00 am

QVC
20.2
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Koolaburra by Ugg
11:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
12:00 am
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new  Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
1:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am

VTN
25.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Respuestas bíblicas
6:00 pm
Salvación en señales y símbolos
7 trompetas, parte 1 apocalipsis…7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de Fe
Los ángeles caídos – Parte 2 / John…8:00 pm
El joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
10:30 pm
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay esperanza
12:00 am
Descubriendo los simbolos de apocalipsis
1:00 am
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
new El domo del dinero
6:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10-26-202010:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am

HSN
30.2
Gifts to Give & Get
6:00 pm
Gifts to Give & Get
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
8:00 pm
new Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
9:00 pm
new Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
10:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
11:00 pm
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
12:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
1:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
2:00 am

STAD
30.3
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 26:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 17:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 28:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea9:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 127:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 27:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death8:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest9:30 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part11:00 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 13112:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday’s Wake12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-14-20191:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-26-20201:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

KARZD
42.1
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Weak7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contagious8:00 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook10:00 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne10:30 pm
Family Guy
He’s Bla-ack!11:00 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Adventures in Chinchilla-sitting12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman1:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Gout6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars6:30 pm
movie The Call
7:00 pm
movie Swordfish
9:00 pm
movie Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am

ION
42.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Diamond in the Rough8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Heist9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Joyride10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Sound of Silence11:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
M*A*S*H
Officer of the Day6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Car for Sale8:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Easy Come, Easy Go9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Meister Spy9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Green-Eyed Sister10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Twenty-two11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?10:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours12:00 am
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Clues8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Nor the Battle to the Strong9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Twilight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
You Da Bomb12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Passing the Stone1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Chatty Chatty Bang Bang2:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Zone7:00 pm
Major Crimes
White Lies Part 18:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Ringer9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bang10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
High Priced Spread11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Heartbreak12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
This Thing Called Love2:00 am

KTSS
50
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Diamond in the Rough8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Heist9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Joyride10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Sound of Silence11:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office12:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
58
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Médicos: Línea de vida
7:00 pm
new Imperio de mentiras
8:00 pm
new Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Luis Gatica2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.