Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mabelvale, AR 72103  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
Soundstage
Katharine Mcphee2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bob Thompson; Todd Burge; Jessica Baldwin; Eric Gnezda3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Politics Unusual5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Caillou
People I Love6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta's Sneak Peek7:30 am
Bali
I'm Not Scared8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Opera Day8:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20199:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel8:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:00 am
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Capitol View
8:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick10:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter5:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
6:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
8:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
Soundstage
Katharine Mcphee2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bob Thompson; Todd Burge; Jessica Baldwin; Eric Gnezda3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Politics Unusual5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Caillou
People I Love6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta's Sneak Peek7:30 am
Bali
I'm Not Scared8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Opera Day8:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20199:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel8:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:00 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa4:00 am
Modern Family
Mother!4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Talk Business & Politics With Roby Brock
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie    The Black Cat
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
9:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Frontier Horizon
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Soundstage
Katharine Mcphee2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Bob Thompson; Todd Burge; Jessica Baldwin; Eric Gnezda3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Politics Unusual5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Caillou
People I Love6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta's Sneak Peek7:30 am
Bali
I'm Not Scared8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Opera Day8:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20199:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel8:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:00 am
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
Paid Program
2:35 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Dahlia7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Landing on Your Feet7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures2:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House6:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet9:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror10:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl4:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John5:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Neely Ann6:00 am
I Survived...
Kara; Dan; Tamecka7:00 am
I Survived...
Jason, Dave and Joe/Martin8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 239:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 249:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2310:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
 Mega Builders
World Class Stadium2:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River3:00 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise8:00 am
Dogfights
MiG Alley9:00 am
Dogfights
Flying Tigers10:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration2:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-14-20193:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Pilgrim's Progress
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Give Me the Bible
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
1st Assembly of God
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
First Baptist Church Pine Bluff
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
 Broadway Joe
2:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20193:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1565:00 am
Cops
High Crimes Special Edition #25:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Vecinos
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary3:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

VTN
25.1
 Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
26
 Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
 Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Creative Cooking
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D
30.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 22:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast5:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-29:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
 Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D4
30.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
Vecinos
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
 Broadway Joe
2:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20193:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1565:00 am
Cops
High Crimes Special Edition #25:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
 Entertainers
09-09-20192:00 am
  new   Comedy.TV
09-14-20193:00 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Heartland
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Good News Today
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
What Is True?
8:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 am
Arkansas Wildlife
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting9:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
10:00 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Eraser
12:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More5:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart6:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You6:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses7:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady7:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool8:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless9:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
42.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback10:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
Vecinos
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure10:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
9:30 am

KMYA
49.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
7:00 am
Strength From the Word
7:30 am
Hope Church of Christ
8:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
8:30 am
Video Classifieds
9:00 am

KLRA
58
Vecinos
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com