Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Menifee, AR 72107  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Menifee, AR 72107. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

AETN1
2.1
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats11:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Attack of More Man!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1018:30 am
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1210:00 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 211:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 48:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club9:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Favorite Things10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack's Stuck Stick; Peep's Can12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 412:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
 Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 am
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands10:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-22-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt1:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-23-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Connie Britton; Camila Alves; Shinedown Band11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-23-20191:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
5:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally7:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market8:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker9:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping9:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades10:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:30 am
Spin City
Minor League11:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction11:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More12:00 pm
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac Takes a Vacation1:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love8:30 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night9:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olivera11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun11:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider12:00 pm
Laramie
Trigger Point1:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats11:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Attack of More Man!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1018:30 am
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1210:00 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 211:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 48:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club9:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Favorite Things10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack's Stuck Stick; Peep's Can12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 412:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
 Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 am
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands10:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-22-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt1:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
 Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-23-20197:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
01-23-201911:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   GMA Day
01-23-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-23-20191:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Encounter at Raven's Gate
9:00 am
  movie   America 3000
11:00 am
  movie   Journey to the Center of the Earth 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
America's Dumbest Criminals
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
CHiPs
Sharks10:00 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
  movie   Barquero 
1:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
The Jungle Book
7:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   Liars, Fires, and Bears
10:30 am
  movie   Ping Pong Summer 
12:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Connie Britton; Camila Alves; Shinedown Band9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   GMA Day
01-23-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-23-20191:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-23-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Please Convince My Daughter She Has an Eating Disorder11:00 am
New Day Marketing
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-23-20191:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
 True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Rest in Pieces6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Men Melt Down After Results8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
My Ex Made It Up, I'm Not a Molester9:00 am
  new   Maury
I'll Prove I Just Gave Birth to Your Fiance's Baby!10:00 am
Maury
Will Jail Tame My Wild Teen Daughter?11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats11:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Attack of More Man!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1018:30 am
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1210:00 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 211:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 48:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club9:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Favorite Things10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack's Stuck Stick; Peep's Can12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 412:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club1:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
 Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 am
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands10:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-22-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt1:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new    NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-23-201910:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-23-20191:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Couples Court
Thomas v. Peay8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Renfrow v. Tuzinkanimana "Tuzi"8:30 am
Dateline
Vengeance9:00 am
  new   The Real
01-23-201910:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Unbelievably Botched Baby Shower!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Hammer-in-the-Face Road Rage; Father Misses Son's Graduation11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-23-201912:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Emotionally Absent Husband Causing Wife to Turn to Women for Comfort?1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
5:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally7:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market8:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker9:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping9:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades10:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:30 am
Spin City
Minor League11:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction11:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More12:00 pm
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac Takes a Vacation1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog9:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA10:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion10:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls11:00 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out12:00 pm
Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage1:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-23-201911:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
01-23-201912:30 pm
The Talk
Michael Bolton1:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
HMS 737:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Wreath for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Plays It Safe8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bicycle Trip for Two8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Open House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Duck9:30 am
Hazel
Kindly Advise10:00 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Pin It on Danny11:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara's Victoria Victory1:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Marty Tanklef6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Family Feud7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters7:30 am
New Detectives
True Crime8:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner's Casebook9:00 am
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame10:00 am
New Detectives
Partners in Crime11:00 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues12:00 pm
New Detectives
Natural Witness1:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Most Daring
The Young and the Reckless6:00 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Edwards Air Force Base8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech10:00 am
The Aviators
11:00 am
The Aviators
11:30 am
I'm Alive
A New Day12:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Wheels Down1:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Vivica A. Fox is Here and She's Giving Rach the Scoop on Her Show, 'Face the Truth9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-23-201911:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 9312:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
TMZ Live
01-22-20191:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog9:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA10:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion10:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls11:00 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out12:00 pm
Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage1:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
  sports    Classic Pool
6:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
7:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:30 am
Snake Boss
10:00 am
Snake Boss
10:30 am
My Life For Sale
11:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
12:00 pm
B&B: The Best
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Cinematic Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and Santa8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff Pumps Iron; Mungo's Dilemna8:30 am
  movie   Call Me Bwana
9:00 am
  movie   Napoleon
11:00 am
  movie   Have You Seen My Son 
1:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
 The Avengers
Killer Whale5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse8:00 am
The Saint
The Set-Up9:00 am
The Saint
The Rhine Maiden10:00 am
  movie   Best Men
11:00 am
  movie   Benny & Joon 
1:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
6:00 am
Shark Solutions
7:00 am
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
8:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
11:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
12:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
On the Rise
David Fanning11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Playing for Keeps10:00 am

11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Boys12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Abduction1:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Playing for Keeps10:00 am

11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Boys12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Abduction1:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Vecinos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition 
1:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
 Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm
Gospel Rush
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Mark Hankins
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Mark Hankins
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Taste of Paradise
6:30 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
Pure Choices
8:30 am
Breath of Life
9:00 am
Free Indeed
9:30 am
Chew's Challenge
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:00 am
The New Journey
11:30 am
Making It Work
12:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:30 pm
Magnify Him
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Kitchen Stock Up
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
9:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 pm

STAD
30.3
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190167:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190167:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190168:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190179:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901710:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901711:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901712:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190171:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Shave Mess Free
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
01-23-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Thomas v. Peay8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11-07-20189:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Johnny Fell Down the Well; No Fly Zone9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Unbelievably Botched Baby Shower!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Hammer-in-the-Face Road Rage; Father Misses Son's Graduation10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Renfrow v. Tuzinkanimana "Tuzi"11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gower v. Ducasse11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Green vs. Edwards12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Calhoun vs. Huger12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
01-23-20191:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
7:30 am
RightThisMinute
01-23-20198:00 am
RightThisMinute
01-23-20198:30 am
Dateline
Vengeance9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Akbar Gbaja-Biamila10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing1:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag7:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington10:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Labor of Love Episode11:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Typecast Episode11:30 am
Living Single
Bristle While You Work12:00 pm
Living Single
School Daze12:30 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly1:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
42.3
 Leverage
The Mile High Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job7:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Blowback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good1:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Playing for Keeps10:00 am

11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Boys12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Abduction1:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Cork1:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
 5 Budget Pays on Everything
6:00 am
5 Budget Pays on Everything
7:00 am
5 Budget Pays on Everything
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
9:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
10:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
11:00 am
Red Citrine Jewelry
12:00 pm
Red Citrine Jewelry
1:00 pm

KTSS
50
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile11:00 am
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
12:00 pm
First Assembly of God
1:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Vecinos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.