Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Little Rock, AR 72115  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in North Little Rock, AR 72115. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

AETN1
2.1
 American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation9:00 am
AETN Presents
Front Row with Keith Harkin11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
5:30 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy 
6:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Pizza and Pasta5:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
6:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm
Blenko Glass: Behind the Scenes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy11:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
12:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse6:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Young Guns
10:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
12:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
5:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
 American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation9:00 am
AETN Presents
Front Row with Keith Harkin11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
5:30 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy 
6:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Pizza and Pasta5:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
6:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm
Blenko Glass: Behind the Scenes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
 Pulaski Heights Methodist
10:30 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie   Catacombs
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
3:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
5:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Bandido
12:30 pm
  movie   Thief
2:30 pm
  movie   Gator
5:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation9:00 am
AETN Presents
Front Row with Keith Harkin11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
5:30 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy 
6:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Pizza and Pasta5:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
6:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm
Blenko Glass: Behind the Scenes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Cars.TV
12:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing1:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit11:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth12:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
I Survived...
3:00 pm
I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived...
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City10:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Furious 7 
6:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta3:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRTDT3
16.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-11-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Presents
2:00 pm
African American Short Films
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-25-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20185:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
 Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
VTN Partner Special
1:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
4:30 pm
VTN Partner Special
5:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
26
 Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
VTN Partner Special
1:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
4:30 pm
VTN Partner Special
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
 Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
VTN Partner Special
1:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
4:30 pm
VTN Partner Special
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Urban Report
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 pm
A Father's Heart
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
3:30 pm
Living to Be Well
4:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Creative Cooking
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D
30.1
London 2016
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D2
30.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D3
30.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IP-D4
30.4
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-11-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Presents
2:00 pm
African American Short Films
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-25-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20185:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
  movie   Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins11:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
12:30 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
6:00 pm

ION
42.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm
Local Programming

KXUN-LD
43.1
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art1:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune2:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming3:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde6:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSS
50
First Assembly of God
11:00 am
Central Church of Christ
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
12:30 pm
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRA
58
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com