Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Little Rock, AR 72115  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in North Little Rock, AR 72115. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

AETN1
2.1
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
The Video5:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers5:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Cyberchase
Hugs and Witches5:00 am

AETN4
2.4
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen5:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Judge Judy
1:02 am
Judge Judy
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20193:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am
Grounded for Life
Eddie and This Guy with Diamonds5:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am
Laramie 
Hour After Dawn5:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
The Video5:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers5:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Cyberchase
Hugs and Witches5:00 am

AETN4
6.4
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen5:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:35 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Modern Family
Game Changer4:00 am
Modern Family
Benched4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
 The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
12:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming 
5:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Cocaine Blues10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King12:00 am
WoodSongs
United by Music North America Band1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
The Video5:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers5:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Cyberchase
Hugs and Witches5:00 am

AETN4
9.4
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen5:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Access
02-16-201910:35 pm
Elementary
Absconded11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift5:00 am

JN
11.3
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am
Hard Time 
Breaking In5:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle2:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead3:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage3:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch4:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion4:30 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure 
The Song of the Humpback5:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La Cama
1:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
Fox Late Night
10:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight11:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation1:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20192:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
Pilgrim's Progress
5:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lone Wolf5:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
5:00 am

VTN
25.1
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Ministry of Compassion
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

VTN
26
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Ministry of Compassion
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Carroll Roberson
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Ministry of Compassion
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
5:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
The 24 Elders
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary 
5:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
True Knowledge of Self
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Magnify Him
11:00 pm
The New Journey
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Special Feature
12:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
2:00 am
From Sickness To Health
3:00 am
Urban Report
3:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
The New Journey
4:30 am
Magnify Him
5:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am

K16IP-D
30.1
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise3:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 14:00 am
Revelation of the Coming King 
The Heavenly Throne Room Scene5:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
The 24 Elders
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary 
5:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
 Higher Ground
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm
Magnify Him
12:00 am
The New Journey
12:30 am
Pure Choices
1:00 am
Special Feature
1:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:00 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-15-20193:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KARZD
42.1
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 111:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure12:00 am
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch1:30 am
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Heartland 
5:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed5:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am

COZI
49.2
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand5:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music 
5:00 am

KMYA
49.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
3:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
4:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry 
5:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds 
3:00 am

KLRA
58
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.