Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Paron, AR 72122  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust8:42 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chameleon's Dish9:31 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:30 pm
WoodSongs
John Paul White and Sideline12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy1:30 am
BackStage Pass
The Way Down Wanderers2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow4:00 am

AETN2
2.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight8:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
9:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me11:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am

AETN3
2.3
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games9:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope9:00 pm
The Groveland Four
10:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am

KARKHD
4.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
St. Mark Baptist Church
12:02 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:32 am
Judge Judy
A Dog, a Snake, a Fish and My Son!; Counterfeit Designer Watch!1:02 am
Judge Judy
Miniature Dachshund Mayhem!; Madman Money?!1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby10:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Day of the Evil Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
9:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
11:30 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am

AETN1
6.1
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust8:42 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chameleon's Dish9:31 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:30 pm
WoodSongs
John Paul White and Sideline12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy1:30 am
BackStage Pass
The Way Down Wanderers2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow4:00 am

AETN2
6.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight8:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
9:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me11:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am

AETN3
6.3
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games9:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope9:00 pm
The Groveland Four
10:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am

KATVH
7.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks7:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games10:35 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Modern Family
American Skyper4:00 am
Modern Family
The Old Wagon4:30 am

COMET
7.2
 Stargate SG-1
Red Sky8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Rite of Passage9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    The Yards
7:30 pm
  movie   Men of War
10:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks7:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Jeff Bagwell10:30 pm
The Song
11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
RightThisMinute
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KAIT2
8.2
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:32 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
Paid Program
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:32 am
Paid Program
4:02 am
Paid Program
4:32 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
  movie    Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater9:30 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood10:00 pm
black-ish
North Star10:30 pm
black-ish
North Star11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-202012:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am

AETN1
9.1
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust8:42 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chameleon's Dish9:31 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:30 pm
WoodSongs
John Paul White and Sideline12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy1:30 am
BackStage Pass
The Way Down Wanderers2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington3:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow4:00 am

AETN2
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight8:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
9:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me11:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am

AETN3
9.3
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games9:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope9:00 pm
The Groveland Four
10:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am

KTVED
10.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Mystery Hour
12:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Comedy.TV
02-22-20201:00 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
  new    Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation9:30 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm10:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
  sports   All Things Hunting - ATH
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-20202:00 am
Real Green
New innovations in green products3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby10:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
 48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-202010:35 pm
Elementary
Heroine11:35 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:35 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:35 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:30 am

ANTTV
11.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon8:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid9:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts10:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Pal Joey4:30 am

JN
11.3
 Most Shocking
Bedlam & Brawls 28:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best Of9:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 410:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker2:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Jack The Ripper4:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 The Detonators
Corpus Christie8:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables9:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow10:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan12:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth1:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado2:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation3:00 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains4:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie    The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
8:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   El Rey de los Tahures
1:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
2:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF7:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm10:00 pm
Hidden History
11:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood11:30 pm
black-ish
North Star12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Experiment1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex1:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
TMZ
02-22-20203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

CW HD
16.3
 Major Crimes
Final Cut8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready11:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-202012:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
 Heartland
Never Surrender8:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
9:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
11:30 pm
  movie   Kart Racer
1:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Hannah and Her Sisters
7:00 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Role Call2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Daughter Bit3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
EVERSTRONG
4:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
8:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
Patio & Garden
9:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
11:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Today's Top Tech
2:00 am
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
3:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox 
3:30 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 AAA Tanzanite
8:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite
9:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls10:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Challenge12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL6:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Renta congelada
11:00 pm
Renta congelada
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-23-20192:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-30-20192:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

QVC
20.2
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
8:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am

VTN
25.1
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Steve McCuin
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Steve McCuin
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
"Pastor" David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Pure Choices
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Living to Be Well
10:00 pm
Perfecting Me
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  movie    The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
8:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
  movie   El Rey de los Tahures
1:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
2:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am

HSN
30.2
 Korres Beauty
8:00 pm
Korres Beauty
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)7:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XV part 22:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

BUZZR
30.4
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The OpenDoor Experience
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The OpenDoor Experience
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

CW HD
38.1
 Major Crimes
Final Cut8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready11:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-202012:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KARZD
42.1
 Branson Country USA
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 19:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 111:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 112:00 am
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 212:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?1:30 am
Entertainers
Daniel Craig2:00 am
Comedy.TV
02-22-20203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Swordfish
8:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
10:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Crash
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am

ION
42.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls10:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Challenge12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am

COZI
49.2
  new    Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Killer Wind9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Rollback10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Highland Fling1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Combat!
Lost Sheep, Lost Shepherd8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Chain of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Do or Die Raid9:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Men and the Boys10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day12:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter1:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:30 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Ghost in the Machine8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Iris Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Mortality11:00 pm
Profiler
Original Sin12:00 am
The Division
Before the Deluge1:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am

KTSS
50
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine11:00 pm
Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds 
3:00 am

KLRA
58
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul vs. Tigres UANL6:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Renta congelada
11:00 pm
Renta congelada
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-23-20192:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-30-20192:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72122! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.