Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Paron, AR 72122  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Two3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon4:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
B-17 Flight/ Red Bluff Overlook/ Calico Rock/ White County Pioneer Village4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
India Special5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cake6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
  new   Student Selects: A Young Filmmaker's Showcase
10:03 pm
POV 
America11:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement4:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  sports   The Pig Trail
5:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:30 pm
Arkansas Wildlife 
11:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Two3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon4:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
B-17 Flight/ Red Bluff Overlook/ Calico Rock/ White County Pioneer Village4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
India Special5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cake6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
  new   Student Selects: A Young Filmmaker's Showcase
10:03 pm
POV 
America11:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement4:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  sports    TBA
2:00 pm
Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  sports   Razorback Football with Chad Morris
10:35 pm

COMET
7.2
 Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle7:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss8:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Visitor from the Grave9:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil10:45 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   Coach's Show
10:30 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
  movie   The Uninvited
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)6:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Masseuse9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets9:30 pm
  movie   Reefer Madness 
10:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Two3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon4:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
B-17 Flight/ Red Bluff Overlook/ Calico Rock/ White County Pioneer Village4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
India Special5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cake6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
  new   Student Selects: A Young Filmmaker's Showcase
10:03 pm
POV 
America11:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement4:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:30 pm
  sports   Geaux Nation 
11:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  sports   All Things Hunting - ATH
9:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari9:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air11:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing3:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:30 pm
  sports   The Blake Anderson Show
11:05 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm

JN
11.3
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Boogeymen
Bearilla3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors7:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
8:00 pm
In Search of Eden
9:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden10:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
11:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   Goosebumps
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
11:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Final Score With Wes Moore 
10:00 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger 
Charles Schwab10:30 pm
  sports   Dallas Cowboys Post Game Show 
11:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing3:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20195:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Shoulda SAW That Coming9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Just Smash It Out10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
In Case What?10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   Dubai Darts Masters
5:00 pm
Party Poker: 100 Greatest Poker Moments
6:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
7:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
7:30 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
8:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
8:30 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
9:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
9:30 pm
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
10:00 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness 
11:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   The Pink Panther
3:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster7:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
9:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes 
11:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie   Clifford
3:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove10:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty 
11:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción
7:00 pm
Local Programming Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
Local Programming La Jugada 
11:00 pm

QVC
20.2
KitchenAid
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
11:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
11:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
3:30 pm
Living to Be Well
4:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Creative Cooking
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
11:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  new   Goosebumps
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas 
11:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Gifts for the Family
3:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
11:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
4:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 249:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game
8:00 pm
Match Game
8:30 pm
Split Second
9:00 pm
Split Second
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20195:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Shoulda SAW That Coming9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Just Smash It Out10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
In Case What?10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
  movie    Clue
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another6:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man7:00 pm
Leverage
The Frame-Up Job8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air11:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    On Deadly Ground
2:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
4:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
6:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
10:00 pm

ION
42.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Do You Do11:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The A-Team
The Grey Team3:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation8:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight9:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom10:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee10:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang11:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Local Programming Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSS
50
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Do You Do11:00 pm

KLRA
58
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción
7:00 pm
Local Programming Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
Local Programming La Jugada 
11:00 pm


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor 
11:00 pm


Local Programming Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.