Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Little Rock, AR 72124  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in North Little Rock, AR 72124. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

AETN1
2.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift7:30 am
Bali
My Papili's Garden8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Work8:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28119:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur12:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Remarkable Regeneration3:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Botanical Garden of the Ozarks/ Ar's Wine Country/ Iron Horse Zipline3:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Capitol View
8:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Currie Health & Wellness
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift7:30 am
Bali
My Papili's Garden8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Work8:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28119:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur12:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Remarkable Regeneration3:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Botanical Garden of the Ozarks/ Ar's Wine Country/ Iron Horse Zipline3:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Talk Business & Politics With Roby Brock
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Pulaski Heights Methodist
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Vacation Creation
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift7:30 am
Bali
My Papili's Garden8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Work8:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28119:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur12:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Remarkable Regeneration3:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Botanical Garden of the Ozarks/ Ar's Wine Country/ Iron Horse Zipline3:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Landing on Your Feet7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
App Light Switch10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
The Fisher and the Seal10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest3:30 pm

JN
11.3
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm3:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor
12:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
2:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
1st Assembly of God
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
First Baptist Church Pine Bluff
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   The Island
1:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
3:30 pm

KLRTDT3
16.3
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Woman to Woman Outreach
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-12-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
34th Annual Stellar Gospel Music Awards
2:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ministry of Compassion
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm

VTN
26
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ministry of Compassion
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ministry of Compassion
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Creative Cooking
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Urban Report
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 pm
A Father's Heart
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
3:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

K16IP-D
30.1
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?10:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

K16IP-D2
30.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

K16IP-D3
30.3
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm

K16IP-D4
30.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Woman to Woman Outreach
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-12-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
34th Annual Stellar Gospel Music Awards
2:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
What Is True?
8:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 am
Arkansas Wildlife
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Danny Sullivan10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Indian Giver1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
3rd Wheel1:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
2:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

ION
42.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm

COZI
49.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
2:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
 Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
7:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm

KTSS
50
Strength From the Word
7:30 am
Hope Church of Christ
8:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
8:30 am
Video Classifieds
9:00 am
First Assembly of God
11:00 am
Central Church of Christ
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
12:30 pm
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com