Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Perryville, AR 72126  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine12:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:08 am
  new   TBA
1:08 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:38 am
  new   Early Today
2:31 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Station West
11:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am

ANTEN
4.4
Becker
Regarding Reggie12:30 am
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?1:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine12:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Local Programming Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:00 am
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings1:35 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Babylon 5
Into the Fire12:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Illusions of Truth2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business2:00 am
Wonder Cooker!
3:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming   new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
1:00 am
Local Programming For The Love Of Knives
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Probable Cause6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #36:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?8:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie4:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore4:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine12:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People1:30 am
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along2:00 am
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Rathmell v Clarke6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   TBA
12:37 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:10 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTHV2
11.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Moving Target5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Mission6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer7:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

JN
11.3
  new    Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH12:00 am
Local Programming Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 94:00 am
  new   City Confidential
Macon5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy8:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage12:00 am
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs1:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ2:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty6:00 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang7:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order7:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace8:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs8:30 am

CIRCLE
11.5
 CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley12:00 am
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:01 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:31 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
  movie   Operación 67
2:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Titulares y Más
5:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
5:30 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick, Rock, and Roll1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am

CW HD
16.3
 True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Streets of Blood12:00 am
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1593:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club5:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-31-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Brown v Brown8:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Son of God
10:00 pm
Flipper
Muddy Waters1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Underwater Museum2:00 am
Flipper
Deep Waters2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
Past Tense6:00 am
Flipper
Sharks!7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Mouse-tache Marauder8:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Cops and Robbers
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Obsession1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Liar's Poker2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Do You Trust Your Daughter3:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Local Programming Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Great Outdoors With Dan
12:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
2:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
5:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
6:00 am
Gardening with Bernini
7:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
8:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds12:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    Destilando Amor
El Enfrentamiento Entre Mariana y Minerva12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
El Edificio se Queda sin Electricidad2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-23-20192:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Pan y amor5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am

VTN
25.1
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Ronnie Phillips
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Ronnie Phillips
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
  movie   Operación 67
2:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Titulares y Más
5:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
5:30 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
Project Home
4:00 am
Project Home
5:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
2:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers 
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
 Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
 Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

CW HD
38.1
 True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Streets of Blood12:00 am
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1593:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club5:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-31-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Brown v Brown8:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo1:30 am
Local Programming Unique Furniture
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily
8:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Assassination Games
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider1:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Realty Reality; Your Rent Is Due6:00 am
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

ION
42.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds12:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama3:00 am
Cheyenne
Trouble Street4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy7:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest8:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Profiler
Shoot to Kill12:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Word7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God8:00 am

KTSS
50
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Breakfast Club
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am

KLRA
58
  new    Destilando Amor
El Enfrentamiento Entre Mariana y Minerva12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
El Edificio se Queda sin Electricidad2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-23-20192:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Pan y amor5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72126! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.