Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Redfield, AR 72132  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 11212:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer1:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2201:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking 1012:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads3:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
It Pays to Advertise7:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Northern Flying Circus7:30 pm
Death in Paradise 
Series 8, Episode 58:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched11:00 am
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
7:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie   Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Hot Lead
11:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 11212:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer1:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2201:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking 1012:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads3:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
It Pays to Advertise7:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Northern Flying Circus7:30 pm
Death in Paradise 
Series 8, Episode 58:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched11:00 am
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
7:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
11:00 am
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
1:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Prison
5:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf 
7:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Frontier Horizon
11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
12:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
4:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda 
7:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20186:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #212:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Listener
Missing1:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk3:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew 
8:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 11212:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer1:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2201:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking 1012:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads3:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
It Pays to Advertise7:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Northern Flying Circus7:30 pm
Death in Paradise 
Series 8, Episode 58:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched11:00 am
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
7:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
Medicare one card
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
6:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer 
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
  movie   Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators 
Family Circle8:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201912:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI 
Appearances8:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Webster
A Friend in Need12:00 pm
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters1:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist4:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen5:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk5:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm

JN
11.3
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland12:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise1:00 pm
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Hotel12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Mobile Kitchen1:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Rooftop Patio1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities7:30 pm
The Detonators 
Corpus Christie8:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie   Pele: The Birth of a Legend
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
6:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Genisys 
7:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer 
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators 
Family Circle8:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
  new   Designing Spaces
12:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20191:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer5:00 pm
Castle
Disciple6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew 
8:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   World Darts Championship 2014
1:00 pm
  sports   World Darts Championship 2014
2:00 pm
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
3:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
4:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
4:30 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
5:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
5:30 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
6:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
6:30 pm
Don't Tell the Bride
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
Flipper
Submersible12:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
1:00 pm
  movie   Igor
3:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
5:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony7:00 pm
Heartland 
Summer's End8:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Triumph of the Spirit
10:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
1:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
3:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
7:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell 
8:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
8:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports   Playoff de fútbol de la MLS: Atlanta United vs. New England
Atlanta United vs. New England12:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Una familia de 10
6:00 pm
Una familia de 10
6:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
8:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
7:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Ministries
2:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Ministries
2:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Missing Peace
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
The New Journey
1:00 pm
Pure Choices
1:30 pm
Special
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:00 pm
Table Talk
3:30 pm
Missing Peace
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:00 pm
A Father's Heart
7:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
8:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
8:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
  movie   Pele: The Birth of a Legend
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
2:30 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
6:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Genisys 
7:30 pm

HSN
30.2
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
8:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown11:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall6:30 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
  new   Designing Spaces
12:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20191:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer5:00 pm
Castle
Disciple6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew 
8:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter1:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:30 pm
  movie   In Dreams
3:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20196:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-20196:30 pm
More than Music
7:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
7:30 pm
Branson Country USA 
8:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   Good Burger
12:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
8:00 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Parole Violations8:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

COZI
49.2
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
MacGyver
Pirates12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District 
A House Divided8:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
A Grave Matter8:00 pm

KTSS
50
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Parole Violations8:00 pm

KLRA
58
  sports   Playoff de fútbol de la MLS: Atlanta United vs. New England
Atlanta United vs. New England12:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Una familia de 10
6:00 pm
Una familia de 10
6:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.