12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky12:00 am
Local Programming The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Creature Tail Fail6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi8:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over3:30 am
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter4:00 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am

AETN4
2.4
 Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
7:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
new  Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20203:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
new Today
10-27-20207:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting7:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake8:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Big John and the Rainmaker6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lucky Cow6:30 am
movie Bullet for a Badman
7:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky12:00 am
Local Programming The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Creature Tail Fail6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi8:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over3:30 am
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter4:00 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am

AETN4
6.4
 Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
7:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Local Programming Modern Family
Fears1:35 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
new Daybreak – Early
5:00 am
new Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
Sliders
The Dying Fields12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Kobol’s Last Gleaming2:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout2:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Medicare Secrets!
7:30 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Armstrong
8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anne Hathaway1:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
new  Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
10-27-20207:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-25-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Conspiracy to Commit Murder?8:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky12:00 am
Local Programming The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Creature Tail Fail6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi8:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over3:30 am
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter4:00 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am

AETN4
9.4
 Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-26-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
7:00 am

KTVED
10.1
new  Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20203:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new NBC10 Today
5:00 am
new Today
10-27-20207:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
10-26-202012:30 am
new TMZ
10-26-20201:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations3:00 am
Local Programming new TMZ Live
10-27-20204:00 am
Dateline
Before The Storm5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting7:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake8:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
American Greed
The Sky’s the Limit6:00 am
American Greed
Ray Nagin: New Orleans Shakedown7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new  The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
10-26-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Wake Up Central
4:30 am
new Wake Up Central
5:00 am
new Wake Up Central
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-27-20207:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Evil Intent5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Coffee Shop Murders6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

JN
11.3
Killer Kids
The Runner & Natural Born Killers12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Ultimate Deception2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Mad Maks: Maksim Gelman4:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Vampire Rapist6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Wells Grey Gunman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher8:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Ax Men
Tipping Point12:00 am
Ax Men
King of the Hill1:00 am
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control2:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back3:00 am
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gits a Gator5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Rides with the Hells Angels6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Deep Fries Everything7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Alaskan Oil Pipeline8:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Messy Purse Smackdown12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment12:30 am
new TMZ
10-26-20201:00 am
Pawn Stars
Smarty Pants1:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-27-20204:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
American Greed
The Sky’s the Limit6:00 am
American Greed
Ray Nagin: New Orleans Shakedown7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am

CW HD
16.3
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 13112:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday’s Wake12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-14-20191:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-26-20201:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 413:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Customer Showdown; What’s Normal?5:00 am
Couples Court
Winborn v. Winborn5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece8:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Yentl
11:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image2:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
The Blabbermouth3:00 am
It’s About Time
And Then I Wrote Happy Birthday to You3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Practice Makes Perfect7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Monster8:00 am

THISTV
18.3
movie  Duel at Diablo
11:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:30 am
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss3:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
6:30 am
Local Programming GREEN ACRES 28
Never Look A Gift Tractor In The Mouth8:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
12:00 am
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
4:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
8:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Very Merry Deals
2:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Christmas Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Christmas Gifts Under $50
8:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Desperate Men4:00 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim4:30 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan’s Mother-in-Law6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp and the Prince6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Lifeguard7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry8:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Luis Gatica2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
12:00 am
Countdown to Cozy
1:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
2:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
3:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
4:00 am
Koolaburra by Ugg
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
8:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new  Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Timna Jewelry Collection
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
MAXX Oven
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Local Programming The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am

VTN
25.1
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
 Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Hay esperanza
12:00 am
Descubriendo los simbolos de apocalipsis
1:00 am
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 am
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…3:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
3:30 am
3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Salud total
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Baby Boomers – Becky Garber, Dick…6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
new  Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
12:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
1:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
2:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
3:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
4:00 am
All Kinds of Merry featuring Winter Lane
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
august & leo Holiday Home by Giuliana Rancic Premiere
8:00 am

STAD
30.3
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
sports Homage
Conor McGregor and Ronda Rousey8:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
What is CBD?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am

CW HD
38.1
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 13112:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday’s Wake12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-14-20191:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-26-20201:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Extra
2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 413:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Customer Showdown; What’s Normal?5:00 am
Couples Court
Winborn v. Winborn5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece8:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Bob’s Burgers
Adventures in Chinchilla-sitting12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman1:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Dateline
The Capture8:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am
Scandal
Blown Away3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-26-20204:00 am
The Real
10-26-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

ION
42.3
Law & Order
Corner Office12:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Suicide Box6:00 am
Law & Order
Genius7:00 am
Law & Order
Maritime8:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Desperate Men4:00 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim4:30 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan’s Mother-in-Law6:00 am
My Three Sons
Tramp and the Prince6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Lifeguard7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry8:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours12:00 am
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Peacemaker3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Big Game3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, Life of the Party5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s English Friend5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Hiding8:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
NYPD Blue
You Da Bomb12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Passing the Stone1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Chatty Chatty Bang Bang2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Take My Wife, Please3:00 am
Lancer
Goodbye, Lizzie4:00 am
Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rope Law6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return to Fort Benjamin7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Night the Town Died7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prodigal Son8:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Unforgettable
Heartbreak12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
This Thing Called Love2:00 am
Family Law
Liar’s Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Concrete Evidence4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Orphan Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Buffalo Soldiers6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face on the Bar-Room Floor7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Legacy8:00 am

KTSS
50
Law & Order
Corner Office12:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Providence Baptist Church
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am

KLRA
58
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Vecinos
Luis Gatica2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.