10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Pre-1865 Historical Re-Enact/ Mulberry River Autumn/Wagon Restorer5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions6:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
The Heritage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure11:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift1:00 pm
Laramie
The High Country2:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction6:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Pre-1865 Historical Re-Enact/ Mulberry River Autumn/Wagon Restorer5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions6:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm

COMET
7.2
movie  Frankenstein
9:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix2:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis3:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby3:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance4:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore6:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Pre-1865 Historical Re-Enact/ Mulberry River Autumn/Wagon Restorer5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions6:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage2:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks3:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame4:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens10:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues2:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip2:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot3:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride6:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets5:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
10:30 am
movie Loch Ness
1:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
3:00 pm
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville5:00 pm
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus5:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
movie  Fargo
8:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
10:30 am
movie Road House
12:30 pm
movie The Terminator
2:30 pm
movie Leaving Las Vegas
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Great Gifts
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Must-Have Gifts
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Live at Margaritaville
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
12:30 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
new PIJN News
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
new PIJN News
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
TBA
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

HSN
30.2
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports Inside the League
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale5:30 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
Law & Order
Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
2:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day6:00 pm

ION
42.3
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman3:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target4:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Gun Play6:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You10:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man2:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?4:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza5:00 pm
The Closer
Problem Child6:00 pm

KTSS
50
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
12:00 pm
First Assembly of God
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm

KLRA
58
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.