Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint Charles, AR 72140  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!4:30 am
Craft in America
Music5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
1:00 am
POV
Grit2:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Kansas Pacific
12:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty8:30 am

ANTEN
4.4
Becker
Larry Spoke12:30 am
Alice
86 the Waitress1:00 am
Alice
Alice by Moonlight1:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper2:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing2:30 am
Barney Miller
Happy New Year3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sniper3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Limited Engagement4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Wedding4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Eleven-Year Itch5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am

AETN1
6.1
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!4:30 am
Craft in America
Music5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
1:00 am
POV
Grit2:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
 Stargate SG-1
Dominion12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Unending1:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout2:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Evel Knievel
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming   new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Local Programming Meet the Press
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am

AETN1
9.1
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine2:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!4:30 am
Craft in America
Music5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
1:00 am
POV
Grit2:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am

KTVED
10.1
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl12:30 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20193:00 am
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Madison v Connor6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:30 am

KTVE
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con6:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Local Programming Cars.TV
1:05 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

KTHV2
11.2
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Terror for Sale2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Haunting Vision7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
With Every Breath7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

JN
11.3
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:30 am
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 47:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished8:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle8:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter8:30 am

CIRCLE
11.5
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank1:30 am
  sports   Race Week
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming FLW Arkansas
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con6:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

CW HD
16.3
 The Dr. Nandi Show
The Gut Brain Connection - Could Your Stomach Be the Cause of Your Depression12:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-25-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand8:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Local Programming Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Bulletproof Monk
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Rape1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles3:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There8:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Out There - Darkness12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Girl from Little Egypt1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am

VTN
25.1
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

HSN
30.2
 Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    UFA
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
8:30 am

BUZZR
30.4
Body Language
12:30 am
Card Sharks
1:00 am
Card Sharks
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am

KWMO-LD
34.1
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Historias engarzadas
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

CW HD
38.1
 The Dr. Nandi Show
The Gut Brain Connection - Could Your Stomach Be the Cause of Your Depression12:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-25-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand8:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Jirik No More Dentures
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   Access Daily
8:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Brick Mansions
11:00 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust6:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones6:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That7:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

ION
42.3
 Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Out There - Darkness12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Girl from Little Egypt1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card1:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's1:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage2:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 The Dead Zone
Precipitate12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Scars1:00 am
Mutant X
Understudy2:00 am
Mutant X
The Grift3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy7:30 am
Rawhide
Josh8:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Profiler
Victims of Victims12:00 am
The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am

KTSS
50
 Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am

KLRA
58
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72140! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.