4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

AETN2
2.2
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:00 am

AETN3
2.3
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu12:00 am

AETN4
2.4
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim’s First Car7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Silver Bullets6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Belle Starr6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Ride the High Country
9:00 pm
movie Cheyenne Autumn
11:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

AETN2
6.2
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:00 am

AETN3
6.3
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu12:00 am

AETN4
6.4
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
Sliders
The Other Slide of Darkness4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Holiday9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step11:00 pm
Sliders
Slither12:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle4:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder by Night11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets12:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
The Pet Collective
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
Local Programming new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
black-ish
North Star4:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Most Interesting Man in the World6:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Phone Message9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Rooms by the Hour10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

AETN2
9.2
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas – The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:00 am

AETN3
9.3
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu12:00 am

AETN4
9.4
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KTVED
10.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

KTVEW
10.2
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Déjà Vu7:15 pm
new TBA
8:15 pm
new FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And You Bet Your Ass11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day12:00 am

KTVE
10.3
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim’s First Car7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lucky Penny10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am

KTVE
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming new One Day at a Time
One Halloween At A Time8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

JN
11.3
New Detectives
Bad Medicine4:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist7:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Deluded Trust9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed12:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Trigger Finger8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Cash Cows8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood on the Dalton9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Ace vs. The Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie’s Nightmare11:00 pm
Ax Men
Alaska12:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Déjà Vu7:15 pm
new TBA
8:15 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:15 pm
black-ish
North Star10:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis12:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Rooms by the Hour9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
movie  Spaceballs
3:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?5:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rains Came5:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
movie The Secret of NIMH
7:00 pm
movie The Pebble and the Penguin
9:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
11:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
movie  Mad Max
3:00 pm
movie Burnt Offerings
5:00 pm
movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
7:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
9:00 pm
movie Scarecrows
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
FFANY Shoes on Sale
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
12:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Demure Defendant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dark Pool12:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am

QVC
20.2
FFANY Shoes on Sale
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
12:00 am

KLRA
20.3
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
movie  Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

VTN
25.1
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
new PIJN News
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
new PIJN News
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm

HSN
30.2
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
6:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

STAD
30.3
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 16:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 18:00 pm
sports Boundless
Utah: Spinning Wheels9:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Rooms by the Hour9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Last Man Standing
Boyd Will Be Boyd4:00 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Molly’s Neverending Story5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Baby Ball6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You’re Not Invited6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parts7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Doubt8:00 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress10:00 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz10:30 pm
Family Guy
The Most Interesting Man in the World11:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Best Burger12:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Chain Reaction
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope6:30 pm
movie Red
7:00 pm
movie Red 2
9:30 pm
movie Set Up
12:00 am

ION
42.3
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project11:00 pm
Law & Order
Doped12:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm
Local Programming M*A*S*H
Henry in Love6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Chef for a Day8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Lady Chitterly’s Lover9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Demure Defendant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dark Pool12:00 am

COZI
49.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Desperately Seeking Closure7:00 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:30 pm
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing10:00 pm
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big10:30 pm
Local Programming The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Inside Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Future Imperfect8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Quickening9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development12:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake4:00 pm
The Closer
Controlled Burn5:00 pm
The Closer
Speed Bump6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 57:00 pm
Major Crimes
Present Tense8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Excessive Forces9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
All’s Well That Ends11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Golden Bird12:00 am

KTSS
50
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project11:00 pm
Law & Order
Doped12:00 am

KLRA
58
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Así es
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.