Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scotland, AR 72141  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Scotland, AR 72141. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

AETN1
2.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus5:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago6:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?6:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
 Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63112:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Reel South
Soul City5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name
5:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus6:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword11:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
5:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus5:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago6:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?6:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
 Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63112:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Reel South
Soul City5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name
5:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell4:00 pm
Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie    Contamination .7
11:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
1:00 pm
  movie   Arena
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Lair5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty6:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
 CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Innocent12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Recruit4:00 pm
CHiPs
Mitchell and Woods5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Bucknell at Colgate 
Bucknell at Colgate6:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
  movie    A Deeper Shade of Blue
10:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
12:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
2:30 pm
Caters TV
3:00 pm
Dust
3:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children11:00 am
Cop Cam
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-20-20182:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20195:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20196:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
 Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:00 pm
Blackish
Hope4:30 pm
American Dad!
Roy Rogers McFreely5:00 pm
American Dad!
Steve and Snot's Test-Tubular Adventure5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus5:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago6:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?6:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
 Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63112:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Reel South
Soul City5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name
5:30 pm

KTVED
10.1
Family Feud
11-07-201711:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!3:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?1:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed4:00 pm
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 pm
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
227
My Aching Back4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Mother5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card; Carol's Diary6:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special11:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico12:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Manmade Rivers of Life4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures6:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    The Real
11:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11212:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief2:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!3:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?3:30 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20175:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency6:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
 Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed4:00 pm
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 pm
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
 My Life For Sale
11:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
12:00 pm
B&B: The Best
1:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
1:30 pm
The New Inventors
2:00 pm
The New Inventors
2:30 pm
My Place
3:00 pm
Double Trouble
3:30 pm
Entrada
4:00 pm
Avventura
4:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
5:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Crash Course
11:00 am
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
Birds of a Feather5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row6:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Killing Streets
11:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact
3:00 pm
  movie   Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
5:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 Samsung Electronics
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
4:00 pm
Amy Adores Accessories
5:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
 In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
 In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
 Daily Flash
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm
Gospel Rush
1:00 pm
Gospel Rush
2:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:30 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: Busta Rhymes
5:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
6:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
David Shearin
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
David Shearin
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
11:30 am
Making It Work
12:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:30 pm
Magnify Him
1:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Abundant Living
3:30 pm
Engage
4:00 pm
Battles of Faith
4:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

HSN
30.2
 Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Food Favorites
4:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190364:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
190365:00 pm
  new   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190045:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Bucknell at Colgate 
Bucknell at Colgate6:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20175:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20196:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap1:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off6:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
 The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
12:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
2:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud4:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing4:30 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly5:00 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly5:30 pm
Moesha
Sixteen6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
42.3
 Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband6:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
 Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
Frasier
Breaking the Ice6:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
 MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
11:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
12:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
4:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
5:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Jewelry
6:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Providence Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Video Classifieds
3:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband6:00 pm

KLRA
58
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com