Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scott, AR 72142  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 2A Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Southtown, U.S.A5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 3A Championship 
6:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
 Independent Lens
The Witness11:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II12:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
  movie   Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death 
7:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 6 Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:00 pm
  movie   Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    How the West Was Won
11:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars 
7:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 2A Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Southtown, U.S.A5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 3A Championship 
6:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
 Independent Lens
The Witness11:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II12:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
  movie   Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death 
7:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 16:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live! 
7:00 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow 
7:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Yellowbeard
11:00 am
  movie   Johnny Be Good
1:00 pm
  movie   Breaking In
3:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Eye of the Needle 
7:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 2A Championship
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Southtown, U.S.A5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: AHSSA 3A Championship 
6:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
 Independent Lens
The Witness11:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II12:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
  movie   Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death 
7:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
Whacked Out Videos
6:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Webster
The KO Kid12:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm

JN
11.3
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man12:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign1:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Killer Handyman8:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival 
8:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
 Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe
1:00 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets
6:00 pm
  movie   Collateral Damage 
8:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  movie   Eve's Christmas
4:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
The Masked Singer 
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
7:00 pm

KLRTDT3
16.3
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Upgrade Your Home12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-23-20191:00 pm
Green Tea
1:30 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing5:00 pm
Castle
Montreal6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta7:00 pm
Major Crimes 
By Any Means: Part 28:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12-14-201912:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12-14-20192:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20195:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story
6:00 pm
María 
8:00 pm

QVC
20.2
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Ministries
2:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm

VTN
26
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Ministries
2:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Ministries
2:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:30 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
8:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Missing Peace
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
The New Journey
1:00 pm
Pure Choices
1:30 pm
Special
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:00 pm
Table Talk
3:30 pm
Missing Peace
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:00 pm
A Father's Heart
7:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
8:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
8:00 pm

K16IP-D
30.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 42:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering5:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 36:30 pm
Table Talk
All Things New7:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special 
3ABN Christmas Special8:00 pm

K16IP-D2
30.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:30 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
8:00 pm

K16IP-D3
30.3
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm

K16IP-D4
30.4
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
8:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12-14-201912:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12-14-20192:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20195:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story
6:00 pm
María 
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
6:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
6:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Upgrade Your Home12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-23-20191:00 pm
Green Tea
1:30 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
FLW Arkansas
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing5:00 pm
Castle
Montreal6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Vindicta7:00 pm
Major Crimes 
By Any Means: Part 28:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Currie Health & Wellness
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Name Dropper1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Off-Track Bedding?1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Currie Health & Wellness
5:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
5:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20196:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12-14-20196:30 pm
More than Music
7:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
7:30 pm
Branson Country USA 
8:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
6:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4 
8:00 pm

ION
42.3
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers 
8:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12-14-201912:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12-14-20192:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20195:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story
6:00 pm
María 
8:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm

COZI
49.2
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year12:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake5:00 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime6:00 pm
Columbo 
The Most Dangerous Match7:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer5:00 pm
Renegade
Bonnie and Claire6:00 pm
The District
The Jackal7:00 pm
The District 
Pot Scrubbers8:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Giving Up the Ghost8:00 pm

KTSS
50
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers 
8:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12-14-201912:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12-14-20192:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Razorbacks en Español
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20195:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story
6:00 pm
María 
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72142! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.