Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sherrill, AR 72152  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sherrill, AR 72152. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago12:00 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
2:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
3:30 am
Local Programming Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Slouchy Hats7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
7047 Miles7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Star Studded T-Shirts8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 38:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Local Programming Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am

AETN3
2.3
 Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
1:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Local Programming The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20193:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos8:30 am

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew1:30 am
Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    El Condor
12:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago12:00 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
2:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
3:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Local Programming Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
7047 Miles7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am

AETN3
6.3
 Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
1:00 am
Local Programming Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am

AETN4
6.4
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Saturday Daybreak 
8:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie   Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Local Programming Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers Energon
8:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
Xtreme Off Road
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:37 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
Stockholm8:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
Lockard Wechsler
7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia8:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue8:30 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am

AETN1
9.1
 Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago12:00 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
2:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
3:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Slouchy Hats7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
7047 Miles7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Star Studded T-Shirts8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 38:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Local Programming Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Local Programming Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am

AETN3
9.3
 Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
1:00 am
Local Programming Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am

AETN4
9.4
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am

KTVED
10.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20193:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Central Florida5:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Mating Profiles7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bats!8:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds8:30 am

KTVEW
10.2
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes1:30 am
Local Programming TMZ
01-17-20193:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!3:30 am
  sports   Cowboys Huddle
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
  sports   Inside LSU Basketball
5:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am

KTVE
10.3
Local Programming Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am

KTVE
10.4
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Cop Cam
3:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Stockholm/Sweden4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   THV11 This Morning Saturday
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-19-20198:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Family Ties
Oh Donna1:30 am
Bewitched
Love Is Blind2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am

JN
11.3
 Kill and Kill Again
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts4:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate8:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Yukon Gold
Race to the Finish1:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle2:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter2:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Mission Biodiversity6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Peril at Sea7:00 am
Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse8:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission8:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   Top 30
01-18-20191:30 am
TMZ
01-18-20192:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus6:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20196:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Cold Squad
Stanley Caron1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
Entrada
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming   sports   PGA Europro Tour Golf
6:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
8:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Flipper
Love and Sandy1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Gold Below2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Great Moving Day6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Meatball Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat8:30 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie   Lars and the Real Girl
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Clifford
4:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
18.4
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
2:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Total Gym Experience
6:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
7:00 am
Total Gym Experience
8:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets8:30 am

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
 Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
 The Unauthorized Biography: Biggie
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
DC Breakdown
8:00 am

VTN
25.1
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Local Programming It Is Written
8:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
3ABN Today
1:30 am
Battles of Faith
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:00 am
Urban Report
3:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
The New Journey
4:30 am
Making It Work
5:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
5:30 am
Local Programming From Sickness To Health
7:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am

HSN
30.2
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
190141:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190142:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190143:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190143:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190147:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190147:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190148:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Local Programming Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Religious Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Religious Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am

CW HD
38.1
Local Programming Cheaters
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
American Latino TV
Laura Sanchez; Gia Fey; Uriel Saenz; Sharlene Taulé6:00 am
LatiNation
Gustavo Salmerón; Mayan Heart Festival; Alex Mendoza6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
American Dad!
The Kidney Stays in the Picture1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pick a Loser3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
ASTA FX
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Bryce Canyon: Horses, Hoodoos and Mud Water8:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
  movie   Double Take
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Forbidden Fruit Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am

ION
42.3
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Split Decisions1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress1:00 am
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?1:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am

KMYA
49.4
 Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Jewelry
1:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
2:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
3:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
4:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
5:00 am
Good Morning Specials
6:00 am
Good Morning Specials
7:00 am
Good Morning Specials
8:00 am

KTSS
50
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Split Decisions1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
5:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.