Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Springfield, AR 72157  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Springfield, AR 72157. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm

AETN1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Arkansas Historical Dance Series
Produced6:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 27:00 pm
Jamestown
8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera10:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
 Independent Lens
Charm City1:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth5:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
  new    The Doctors
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
Oswald's Dad Returns2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?4:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
2:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
4:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
7:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
9:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Arkansas Historical Dance Series
Produced6:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 27:00 pm
Jamestown
8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera10:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
 Independent Lens
Charm City1:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth5:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..4:00 pm
Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
1:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child5:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Abaddon8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grid9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Revival10:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Kalifornia
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge6:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
7:00 pm
  movie   Up the Creek
9:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
3:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-25-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6:30P
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
Rules of Engagement
Missed Connections2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim4:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:30 pm
American Dad!
A Ward Show5:00 pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran5:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 26:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-26-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Arkansas Historical Dance Series
Produced6:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 27:00 pm
Jamestown
8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera10:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
 Independent Lens
Charm City1:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth5:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
  new    Rachael Ray
Curtis Stone, Geoffrey Zakarian; Dr. Ian Smith2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20192:30 pm
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out10:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
The Drew Carey Show
Oswald's Dad Returns2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?4:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
 Law & Order
Divorce2:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Cold Storage3:00 pm
227
Low Noon3:30 pm
227
There Goes The Building4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance4:30 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 15:00 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 25:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 City Confidential
Washington Dc2:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Cold Blooded Charmer5:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Niels H6:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Colin Norris7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder10:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
 Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado3:00 pm
Factory Made
Fiberglass Insulation, Fishing Reels, Oxygen Tanks, Electric Toothbrushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Paintbrushes, Decorative Doorknobs, Bass Drums, LED Light Bulbs4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Coffee5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Cowboy Tech7:00 pm
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Ninjas9:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Case of O.J. Simpson10:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   La alfombra de Premios Billboard
6:00 pm
  new   Premios Billboard de la musica latina 2019
7:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Not A Molester, She's A Liar2:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-25-20193:30 pm
  new   Maury
You Were A One-night Stand...that's Not My Baby!4:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20185:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim10:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
 Law & Order
Divorce2:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
  new    The People's Court
04-25-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-25-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-23-20194:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-23-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
05-17-20185:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20199:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-25-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
The New Inventors
2:30 pm
My Place
3:00 pm
Double Trouble
3:30 pm
Entrada
4:00 pm
Avventura
4:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
5:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 pm
Very British Problems
7:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
8:00 pm
The Agony of Life
8:30 pm
Redfern Now
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    The Whales of August
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Child of God6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know7:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town8:00 pm
  movie   August
9:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids
3:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:00 pm
  movie   Revenge of the Pink Panther
7:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 
9:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Whisky Bent
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
 Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
 Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate
9:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie    The River Niger
1:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
3:00 pm
  movie   The Dynamite Brothers
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Fist
7:00 pm
  movie   The Baron
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
3:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   La alfombra de Premios Billboard
6:00 pm
  new   Premios Billboard de la musica latina 2019
7:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville 
2018: Florida State at Louisville9:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
  new    The People's Court
04-25-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-25-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-23-20194:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-23-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
05-17-20185:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20199:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20199:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-25-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken2:30 pm
The King of Queens
No Retreat3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Swim Neighbors3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard8:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode9:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode9:30 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain10:00 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
4:00 pm
Moesha
What If...?6:00 pm
Moesha
Scary Marriage6:30 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone7:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann8:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business8:30 pm
  movie   The Man
9:00 pm

ION
42.3
 Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man6:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn7:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
The Office
New Guys9:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
 Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com