Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Stuttgart, AR 72160  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 212:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones9:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-202012:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?12:30 pm
NOVA 
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally12:00 pm
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta12:30 pm
Night Court
To Sleep, No More1:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am
The Virginian 
High Stakes1:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
An Astronaut in Sheep's Clothing12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 212:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones9:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-202012:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?12:30 pm
NOVA 
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Summer Lovin'11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

COMET
7.2
 TBA
4:00 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
9:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III
11:00 am
  movie   The Rift 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   The Trail Beyond
9:00 am
  movie   Commandos
10:30 am
  movie   Death Rides a Horse 
1:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
1:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA 
1:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Local Programming Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time11:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 212:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones9:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-202012:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?12:30 pm
NOVA 
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA 
1:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
  new   Judge Mathis
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief9:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!11:30 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live 
1:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally12:00 pm
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta12:30 pm
Night Court
To Sleep, No More1:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

KTHV2
11.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

JN
11.3
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Bruised and Battered1:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My6:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking7:00 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble7:30 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade8:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet8:30 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers9:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 710:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 810:30 am
Modern Marvels
Start to Finish11:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dirt12:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers 
Hardcore Haul1:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
Complicated Grief1:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup5:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-24-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis9:30 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball11:30 am
Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady9:00 am
  movie   Wicker Park
10:00 am
  movie   De-Lovely 
12:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Swim Style
8:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey 
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 am
At Home With Dan 
12:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings
6:00 am
On the Rise
Leanne Pearson10:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break 
12:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
1:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunter12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Queue12:30 pm
Bonanza 
He Was Only Seven1:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable 
1:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Swim Style
8:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey 
1:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
1:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Perry Black
1:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Perry Black
1:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Families for Heaven
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear 
1:00 pm

STAD
30.3
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
9:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
1:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Historias engarzadas
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup5:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
07-24-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis9:30 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball11:30 am
Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
1:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Local Programming Unique Furniture
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily
8:00 am
Dateline
The House on the Lake9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Okay Awesome12:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
1:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser6:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest10:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification11:00 am
Law & Order
Baby, It's You12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
1:00 pm

ION
42.3
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes6:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Exit Strategy1:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunter12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Queue12:30 pm
Bonanza 
He Was Only Seven1:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fly Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You11:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks1:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher7:30 am
Rawhide
The Book8:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Brutus11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Killer Chat12:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Nine Wives1:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky10:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm

KTSS
50
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Breakfast Club
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
NUMB3RS
Obsession9:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am
Video Classifieds 
12:00 pm

KLRA
58
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable 
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72160! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.