Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Traskwood, AR 72167  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Traskwood, AR 72167. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

AETN1
2.1
 Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía: The Best of Southern Spain4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-19-20195:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season10:00 pm
Lost Squadron
11:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six12:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am

AETN3
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am

AETN4
2.4
 America ReFramed
Circle Up4:00 pm
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World 
Daze of Justice1:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   The Pig Trail
10:30 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
05-18-201912:00 am
Meet the Press 
1:00 am

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II10:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
12:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía: The Best of Southern Spain4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-19-20195:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season10:00 pm
Lost Squadron
11:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six12:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am

AETN3
6.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am

AETN4
6.4
 America ReFramed
Circle Up4:00 pm
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World 
Daze of Justice1:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie   Ghost Town
5:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
7:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
9:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Travelers 
1:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   Ronin
5:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators 
1:00 am

TBDTV
7.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
RightThisMinute
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Left of the Boom11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
  new   World News Now 
1:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Meet the Press 
1:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why're You Hitting Yourself?5:30 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts6:00 pm
Blackish
Sprinkles6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Heartbreak Dog9:00 pm
Family Guy
Take a Letter9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Birth of a Salesman10:00 pm
  movie   Amira & Sam
10:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
05-13-201912:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía: The Best of Southern Spain4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-19-20195:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season10:00 pm
Lost Squadron
11:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six12:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am

AETN3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am

AETN4
9.4
 America ReFramed
Circle Up4:00 pm
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World 
Daze of Justice1:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson10:30 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
11:00 pm
  sports   Geaux Nation
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
05-18-20191:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  sports   All Things Hunting - ATH
9:00 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:00 am
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb12:30 am
  new   Open House
05-18-20191:00 am

KTVE
10.3
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II10:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am

KTVE
10.4
  movie    Past Midnight
3:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary
Fit to Be Tied10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Skip11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Becker
Too Much, Too Late5:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks5:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some6:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in10:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety11:00 pm
Wings
Friends or Lovers11:30 pm
Dear John
The Other Group12:00 am
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only1:00 am

JN
11.3
I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1176:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1187:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1198:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1209:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal11:30 pm
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill12:00 am
The Prosecutors 
Murder in the Desert1:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!8:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning9:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws 
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
6:00 pm
  new   Hercules
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Final Score With Wes Moore
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson10:30 pm
  sports   Cardinals Insider
11:00 pm
  sports   Dallas Cowboys Blitz
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring1:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
  movie    Past Midnight
3:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

CW HD
16.3
Family Feud
05-06-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20195:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were9:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where He Went Through Steel11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand11:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
12:00 am
The First Family
05-18-201912:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles 
I Kissed a Girl1:00 am

KTVV
18.1
  sports   Dubai Darts Masters
5:00 pm
Party Poker: 100 Greatest Poker Moments
6:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
7:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
7:30 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
8:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
8:30 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
9:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
9:30 pm
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
10:00 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
11:00 pm
Good and Evil
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie    Fly Away Home
3:30 pm
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage5:30 pm
Flipper
The Most Expensive Sardine in the World6:00 pm
Flipper
Aunt Martha6:30 pm
Heartland
Full Circle7:00 pm
Heartland
Step by Step8:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Pearl Maker11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

THISTV
18.3
  movie   Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life10:00 pm
  movie   Crisscross
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Game 
1:00 am

QVC2
18.4
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Handbags 
1:00 am

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am

TCN
18.6
Top 20
5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
On the Rise
Sundance Head8:00 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-20199:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
10:30 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.8
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller 
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller 
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto 
1:00 am

QVC
20.2
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Q the Deals
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care 
1:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
1:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   The Joe Louis Story
5:00 pm
  movie   The Duke Is Tops
7:00 pm
  movie   The Jackie Robinson Story
9:00 pm
  movie   Miracle in Harlem
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am

VTN
25.1
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Bridge Church
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Kennedy Classics
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Love of God with Pastor Randy Brodhagen
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Bridge Church
5:30 pm
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Kennedy Classics
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Love of God with Pastor Randy Brodhagen
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Great Apostasies of the Bible
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence 
1:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Creative Cooking
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
6:00 pm
  new   Hercules
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

HSN
30.2
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
8:00 pm
At Home
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet 
1:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves3:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz5:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190026:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 28:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190029:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 211:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900212:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
1:00 am

BUZZR
30.4
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Press Your Luck
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
10:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 pm
Perry Stone
12:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
10:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 pm
Perry Stone
12:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Family Feud
05-06-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20195:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were9:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where He Went Through Steel11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand11:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
12:00 am
The First Family
05-18-201912:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles 
I Kissed a Girl1:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion6:00 pm
The Listener
Iris7:00 pm
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
High Expectations9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ed's Twice Ex-Wife9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why're You Hitting Yourself?10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:00 am
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Wizard1:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Bait
3:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
5:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice8:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
1:00 am

ION
42.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Inelegant Heart1:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller 
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper5:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Edge6:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged6:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off7:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers8:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart8:30 pm
The Office
Money9:00 pm
The Office
Money9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200011:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Plus One12:00 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed12:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job1:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

KMYA
49.4
Bali Legacy Collection
5:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
6:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
7:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
8:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
9:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry
12:00 am
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry 
1:00 am

KTSS
50
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Inelegant Heart1:00 am

KLRA
58
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com