Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ulm, AR 72170  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Ulm, AR 72170. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

AETN1
2.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
05-20-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Use of Color as a Designer11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 111:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Venice2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:30 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle9:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call10:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions10:30 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Doghouse; Martha Models12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Night Train; Fossil Fred3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky9:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 am
BBC World News
12:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 712:30 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
1:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Sandstone Castles/ Toy Train Museum/ "Fiddleman" / Big Creek Cave Falls3:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7064:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-21-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart, Naomi Scott; Dana Avidan11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-21-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
Gun Violence: Training Kids to Treat Gun Wounds?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
America Not So Great Again!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Landlord's Legal Troubles3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Author, Author12:00 pm
Night Court
Halloween II: The Return of Leon12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan's Operation1:00 pm
Night Court
Dan's Operation1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Underpants Guy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Revenge of the Doormat3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Wedding3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin4:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon9:00 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Devil's Due11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Dogs of the Mist11:30 am
Laramie
Trigger Point12:00 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
3:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
05-20-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Use of Color as a Designer11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 111:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Venice2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:30 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle9:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call10:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions10:30 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Doghouse; Martha Models12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Night Train; Fossil Fred3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky9:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 am
BBC World News
12:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 712:30 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
1:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Sandstone Castles/ Toy Train Museum/ "Fiddleman" / Big Creek Cave Falls3:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7064:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
E. L. James10:00 am
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 811:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
Strahan & Sara
Antoni Porowski, Jonathan Van Ness, Karamo Brown, Tan France and Bobby Berk12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-21-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Queen Latifah's Secret Stress and Anxiety Reliever2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Steve
Cable Guy Kindness4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie   Thunderbird 6
9:00 am
  movie   Thunderbirds Are Go
11:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
1:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie   Erik the Viking
9:00 am
  movie   Bandido
11:00 am
  movie   Men at Work
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night3:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
10:00 am
  movie   Being Evel
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FBE: React
4:00 pm
FBE: React
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart, Naomi Scott; Dana Avidan9:00 am
The View
E. L. James10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Strahan & Sara
Antoni Porowski, Jonathan Van Ness, Karamo Brown, Tan France and Bobby Berk12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-21-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-21-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
America Not So Great Again!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Landlord's Legal Troubles3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jennifer Aniston; Ayesha Curry4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-21-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-21-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-11-20182:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-21-20194:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 84:30 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun9:00 am
Maury
A Lifetime of Lies Revealed...Are You My Father or Not?10:00 am
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Husband Is a Cheater11:00 am
Westmore Beauty
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Old Timer's Day2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bitter Backstabbers3:00 pm
Blackish
30 Something4:00 pm
Blackish
Parental Guidance4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
05-20-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Use of Color as a Designer11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 111:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Venice2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:30 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle9:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call10:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions10:30 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Doghouse; Martha Models12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Night Train; Fossil Fred3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky9:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 am
BBC World News
12:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 712:30 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
1:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Sandstone Castles/ Toy Train Museum/ "Fiddleman" / Big Creek Cave Falls3:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7064:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-21-201910:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Keith Family11:30 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Ever Get Yourself Into a Situation And Think, Now What?2:00 pm
The Doctors
Gun Violence: Training Kids to Treat Gun Wounds?3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Queen Latifah's Secret Stress and Anxiety Reliever4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery9:00 am
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Preying on the Disabled?!; Half Sister; Hard Childhood11:30 am
The People's Court
09-14-201812:00 pm
Face the Truth
Is Mom Abusive or Is Daughter Lazy? Will Mom Kick Her to the Curb?1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Is Mom Abandoning Daughter for New Family?1:30 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
11-12-20182:30 pm
Steve
Cable Guy Kindness3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Was Saliva, Alan4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Author, Author12:00 pm
Night Court
Halloween II: The Return of Leon12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan's Operation1:00 pm
Night Court
Dan's Operation1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Underpants Guy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Revenge of the Doormat3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Wedding3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls10:00 am
Without a Trace
Trip Box11:00 am
Without a Trace
Moving On12:00 pm
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway1:00 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-21-201911:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-21-201912:30 pm
The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jennifer Aniston; Ayesha Curry4:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Bees9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Alice's Birthday9:30 am
Hazel
Do Not Disturb Occupants10:00 am
Hazel
The Hold-Out10:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Is My Song11:00 am
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice1:00 pm
Bewitched
I Don't Want to Be a Toad, I Want to Be a Butterfly1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Come Back, Little Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Basketball Brain2:30 pm
Benson
Too Pooped to Pip3:00 pm
227
How the West Was Fun3:30 pm
227
Video-Activity4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
New Detectives
In the Camera's Eye9:00 am
New Detectives
Collective Justice10:00 am
New Detectives
Murder for Hire11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Poison Control12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Consequences1:00 pm
Breaking Point
Sahara2:00 pm
Momsters: When Moms Go Bad
A Helping Hand3:00 pm
Momsters: When Moms Go Bad
Sins of the Mother3:30 pm
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence4:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Modern Marvels
Edwards Air Force Base9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons10:00 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio11:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear11:30 am
Really Big Things
Ski Dubai12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Sub Salvage2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Factory Made
Quarters, Aquariums, Limestone, Highlighters4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pencils, Giant Bolts, Pickles, Inflatables4:30 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   Rachael Ray
Ever Get Yourself Into a Situation And Think, Now What?9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jacob Latimore; Cirque du Soleil's LUZIA performs10:00 am
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous11:00 am
Page Six TV
08-22-201812:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-20-20191:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Is Mom Abusive or Is Daughter Lazy? Will Mom Kick Her to the Curb?3:00 pm
Face the Truth
Is Mom Abandoning Daughter for New Family?3:30 pm
Maury
A Lifetime of Lies Revealed...Are You My Father or Not?4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls10:00 am
Without a Trace
Trip Box11:00 am
Without a Trace
Moving On12:00 pm
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway1:00 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
16.3
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Religious Tour Gone Wrong9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Senior Life Crisis; Hit Me Here!9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Preying on the Disabled?!; Half Sister; Hard Childhood10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jordan v. Heim11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grandmaison v. Goulder11:30 am
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Jones12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Singleton vs. Lewis12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-23-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
09-14-20182:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bitter Backstabbers3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-08-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
Cash in the Attic
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
9:30 am
Snake Boss
10:00 am
Snake Boss
10:30 am
My Life For Sale
11:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
12:00 pm
B&B: The Best
1:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
1:30 pm
The New Inventors
2:00 pm
The New Inventors
2:30 pm
My Place
3:00 pm
Double Trouble
3:30 pm
Entrada
4:00 pm
Avventura
4:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   Marty
9:00 am
  movie   Courage Mountain
11:00 am
  movie   Tarka the Otter
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Saddles and Gowns4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Moho Martian4:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
The Saint
The Best Laid Schemes9:00 am
The Saint
Invitation to Danger10:00 am
  movie   Where's Poppa?
11:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
1:00 pm
  movie   Running Scared
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
18.4
In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
2:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Matlock
The Critic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Shanda's Song10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Pillagers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Destiny's Child1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Legacy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Babysitter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Candy O'Hara Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
An Angel's Trail4:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Matlock
The Critic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Shanda's Song10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Pillagers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Destiny's Child1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Legacy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Babysitter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Candy O'Hara Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
An Angel's Trail4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
Soma Intimates
9:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRA
20.3
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SSNTV
20.4
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
VTN Partner Special
9:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
VTN Partner Special
12:00 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
VTN Partner Special
9:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
VTN Partner Special
12:00 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
MOTTO Fashions
9:00 am
Focus on Beauty
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Home Innovations
12:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
2:00 pm
MOTTO Fashions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
4:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
30.3
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Religious Tour Gone Wrong9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Senior Life Crisis; Hit Me Here!9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Preying on the Disabled?!; Half Sister; Hard Childhood10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jordan v. Heim11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grandmaison v. Goulder11:30 am
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Jones12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Singleton vs. Lewis12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-23-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
09-14-20182:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bitter Backstabbers3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-08-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Paige Davis; Cynthia Bailey; Sarah Gruenberg10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Your Mother Met Me12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club1:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Old Timer's Day2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Last of the Red Hat Lovers2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Eggsit Strategy3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security4:30 pm
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Prince of Darkness10:00 am
Law & Order
Point of View11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event12:30 pm
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
1:30 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
3:30 pm

ION
42.3
Law & Order
Tombstone9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Justice Served10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Bad Blood11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Mistaken Identity12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bogeyman2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unfinished Business3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Manhattan Queens4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Matlock
The Critic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Shanda's Song10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Pillagers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Destiny's Child1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Legacy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Babysitter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Candy O'Hara Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
An Angel's Trail4:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Camp10:30 am
Adam-12
Camp11:00 am
Adam-12
Teamwork11:30 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Judge Not1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Terminal Connection2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Vegas3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream4:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
Lifestyle Midweek Savings
9:00 am
Lifestyle Midweek Savings
10:00 am
Lifestyle Midweek Savings
11:00 am
Falling Star Meteorite
12:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
1:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
2:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
3:00 pm
Falling Star Meteorite
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSS
50
Law & Order
Tombstone9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Justice Served10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Bad Blood11:00 am
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
12:00 pm
First Assembly of God
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bogeyman2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unfinished Business3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Manhattan Queens4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLRA
58
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com