9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Life on the Line
For the Love of Paradise5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Local Programming Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:30 pm
new KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
new KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance1:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold2:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Life on the Line
For the Love of Paradise5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Local Programming Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
 Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

COMET
7.2
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return9:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams10:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
 Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell4:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm

AETN1
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Life on the Line
For the Love of Paradise5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Local Programming Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

KTVED
10.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KTVEW
10.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed9:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon10:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!11:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201912:00 pm
new TMZ Live
1:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction4:00 pm
Louisiana Living
4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

KTVE
10.3
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
 The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

ANTTV
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

JN
11.3
 Cold Case Files
9:00 am
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
 Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant2:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson9:30 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley11:30 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20205:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes5:30 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn9:00 am
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 610:00 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Hello Spring
9:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

QVC
20.2
 Hello Spring
9:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
12:00 pm
Hello Spring
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
 Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
3:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm

TELMUN
30.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm

HSN
30.2
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
FILA Footwear
12:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm

STAD
30.3
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1999: Red Sox at Indians
1999: Red Sox at Indians7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez2:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women3:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson9:30 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley11:30 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20205:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes5:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
 Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 pm
Seinfeld
1:00 pm
Seinfeld
1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
The King of Queens
3:00 pm
The King of Queens
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
42.3
 Law & Order
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm

COZI
49.2
 The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Law & Order
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm

KLRA
58
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.