Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Woodson, AR 72180  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?11:30 am
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History7:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Night School7:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games 
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Pop Goes the Question12:00 pm
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?12:30 pm
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon1:00 pm
Night Court
Teacher's Pet1:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
The Virginian
The Long Way Home11:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie 
7:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
That Girl
That King11:00 am
That Girl
Stag Party11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Chili King12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?11:30 am
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History7:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Night School7:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
The Verdict11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Message1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm
Sliders
Fever3:00 pm
Sliders
4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica 
Part 2 of 27:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep11:00 am
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate3:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter5:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger 
Without a Sound7:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Tamron Hall
03-19-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games 
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1514:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters6:30 pm
Supergirl 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?11:30 am
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History7:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Night School7:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-202011:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know2:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games 
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dateline
Betrayed2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20173:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification4:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox 14 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   The Resident 
Burn It All Down7:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Pop Goes the Question12:00 pm
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?12:30 pm
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon1:00 pm
Night Court
Teacher's Pet1:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm

KTVE
10.4
It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48 
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
NCIS 
Musical Chairs7:00 pm

KTHV2
11.2
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies11:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Informant12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
Court TV Live 
7:00 pm

JN
11.3
  new   Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Wounded12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY6:00 pm
The Last 24 
Kill Shot7:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft II11:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Strongest II12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge1:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Panama Canal2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Peru Dam and Tunnel3:00 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Old Timers' Revenge6:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks7:00 pm

CIRCLE
11.5
F Troop
Me Heap Big Injun11:00 am
F Troop
She's Only a Build in a Girdled Cage11:30 am
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn4:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw5:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch7:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Cennet 
7:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-202011:00 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread1:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20175:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
  new   The Resident 
Burn It All Down7:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48 
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm

CW HD
16.3
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman11:30 am
Protection Court
I Haven't Seen Her in A Year12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Gabrielle Buffington v Joseph Sanders12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
Supergirl 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
  movie   The Earthling
11:00 am
  movie   Foxfire Light
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season3:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again5:00 pm
Heartland
The Big Red Wall6:00 pm
Heartland 
Severed Ties7:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie   Breathless
11:00 am
  movie   Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
5:00 pm
  movie   Overboard 
7:00 pm

KTVV-LD4
18.4
TBA
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
7:00 pm

KTVV-LD5
18.5
Asus Computer Workshop
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection Clearance
2:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
NutriSystem Weight Loss Program
4:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
5:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance - Live in Layers
6:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop 
7:00 pm

TCN
18.6
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm

KTVV-LD7
18.7
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Waltons
The Shivaree11:00 am
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Como dice el dicho
El que ríe al último...12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm

QVC
20.2
TBA
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
7:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
7:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
7:00 pm

VTN
25.1
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
7:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Urban Report
12:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Action 4 Life
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Cennet 
7:00 pm

HSN
30.2
Beauty Must Haves featuring Marilyn Miglin
11:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
Coin Collector 
7:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  new   Strongman Champions League
Curacao11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 232:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3233:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
4:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
5:30 pm
  new   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn6:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177 
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

KWMO-LD
34.1
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ventaneando 
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman11:30 am
Protection Court
I Haven't Seen Her in A Year12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Gabrielle Buffington v Joseph Sanders12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
Supergirl 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup12:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard1:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Life Sentence3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA6:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Pain Killer7:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
Law & Order
Under the Influence11:00 am
  movie   Caught-Up
12:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
7:00 pm

ION
42.3
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Submerged7:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
The Waltons
The Shivaree11:00 am
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Medium
Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Hubris1:00 pm
Cold Case
Revolution2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wishing3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender5:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Haunted Hero7:00 pm

KTSS
50
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Providence Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Video Classifieds
3:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Submerged7:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Como dice el dicho
El que ríe al último...12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72180! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.