Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72202  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Little Rock, AR 72202. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

AETN1
2.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Upbeat and Fun6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Simple Crazy Piecing7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Superstar Tips and Tricks8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Dimensions9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 29:30 am
Paint With Kevin
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Add a Little Color11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
 Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap11:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20196:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience9:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries10:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky4:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Upbeat and Fun6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Simple Crazy Piecing7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Superstar Tips and Tricks8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Dimensions9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 29:30 am
Paint With Kevin
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Add a Little Color11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
 Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap11:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:30 am
Wild America
5:00 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet5:30 am
2019 IDEAL National Championship
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Saturday Daybreak
8:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Upbeat and Fun6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Simple Crazy Piecing7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Superstar Tips and Tricks8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 28:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Dimensions9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 29:30 am
Paint With Kevin
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Add a Little Color11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
 Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap11:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Today's Homeowner
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning Saturday
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20198:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse4:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church8:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 269:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 279:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo11:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  new   American Athlete
John Force; Ryan Doherty; Theotis Beasley6:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20196:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Así es
10:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
9:00 am

VTN
25.1
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am
Truths That Transform
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
26
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am
Truths That Transform
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am
Truths That Transform
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am
Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
4:30 am
Making It Work
5:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
5:30 am
Issues and Answers
6:00 am
Pure Choices
6:30 am
From Sickness To Health
7:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Breath of Life
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D
30.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash7:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events10:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy11:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 am
Issues and Answers
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
8:30 am
Battles of Faith
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:00 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D4
30.4
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Así es
10:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-18-20196:00 am
  new   LatiNation
02-18-20196:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Acting Animals11:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
6:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles10:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

ION
42.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Así es
10:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am

COZI
49.2
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am

KTSS
50
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
5:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am

KLRA
58
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Así es
10:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com