Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72202  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Little Rock, AR 72202. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm

AETN1
2.1
 American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation9:00 am
AETN Presents
Front Row with Keith Harkin11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy 
5:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
05-13-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 
Pizza and Pasta5:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver10:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round10:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Meet the Press
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Currie Health & Wellness
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy11:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
12:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
4:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
8:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
10:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
12:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
5:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
 American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation9:00 am
AETN Presents
Front Row with Keith Harkin11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy 
5:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
05-13-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 
Pizza and Pasta5:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver10:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round10:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
Talk Business & Politics With Roby Brock
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Pulaski Heights Methodist
10:30 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

COMET
7.2
  movie    Panga
9:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
3:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite 
5:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Bandido
12:30 pm
  movie   Thief
2:30 pm
  movie   Gator 
5:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
 American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation9:00 am
AETN Presents
Front Row with Keith Harkin11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy 
5:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
05-13-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England11:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan11:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay12:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake1:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps3:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 
Pizza and Pasta5:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver10:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round10:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago2:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations3:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20199:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Cars.TV
12:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing1:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit11:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth12:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm

JN
11.3
Animal Rescue Heroes
9:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
10:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
10:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
I Survived...
3:00 pm
I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived...
5:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle5:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City10:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 
5:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up9:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives10:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta3:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat5:00 pm

KLRTDT3
16.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-11-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Presents
2:00 pm
African American Short Films
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-25-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20185:30 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
 Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm

QVC
20.2
 Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
5:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
VTN Partner Special
1:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
4:30 pm
VTN Partner Special 
5:00 pm

VTN
26
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
VTN Partner Special
1:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
4:30 pm
VTN Partner Special 
5:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
VTN Partner Special
1:00 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
4:30 pm
VTN Partner Special 
5:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Creative Cooking
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Urban Report
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 pm
A Father's Heart
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
3:30 pm
Living to Be Well
4:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm

K16IP-D
30.1
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
10:00 am
London 2016
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm

K16IP-D2
30.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

K16IP-D3
30.3
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm

K16IP-D4
30.4
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-11-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Presents
2:00 pm
African American Short Films
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-25-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20185:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting9:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor10:00 am
Special Edition With Jerry Jones
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
  movie   Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind9:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie10:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins11:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
12:30 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm

ION
42.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm

MeTV
49.1
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm

COZI
49.2
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Cruisin' the Caribbean9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter10:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships11:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art1:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune2:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming3:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork5:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
9:00 am
First Assembly of God
11:00 am
Central Church of Christ
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
12:30 pm
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm

KLRA
58
 Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
Así es
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com