8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky10:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation2:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
3:00 am

AETN2
2.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table4:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 pm
new Doc World
Sands of Silence9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno12:00 am
Doc World
Sands of Silence1:00 am
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1103:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints
Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints7:20 pm
new KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:30 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
new KARK 4 Today
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Slap Bet8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football10:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
I Hate the High Road11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Seven Ways From Sundown
7:00 pm
movie Kansas Raiders
9:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
11:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky10:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation2:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
3:00 am

AETN2
6.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table4:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 pm
new Doc World
Sands of Silence9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno12:00 am
Doc World
Sands of Silence1:00 am
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1103:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am

KATVH
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
1089:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
sports Razorback Football with Sam Pittman
10:35 pm
America This Week: United We Stand
11:05 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
movie  Red Lights
7:00 pm
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
9:00 pm
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
11:00 pm
movie Galaxina
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Rape & Revenge9:00 pm
Hunter
Rape & Revenge10:00 pm
Hunter
High Noon in L.A.11:00 pm
Hunter
Crime of Passion12:00 am
Hunter
Straight to the Heart1:00 am
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall2:00 am
Local Programming Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky10:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation2:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
3:00 am

AETN2
9.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table4:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 pm
new Doc World
Sands of Silence9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno12:00 am
Doc World
Sands of Silence1:00 am
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1103:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators9:00 pm
new THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports The Blake Anderson Show
10:35 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
11:35 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:05 am
Slim Cycle
12:35 am
Cars.TV
1:05 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
2:05 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 am

JN
11.3
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Cause of Death9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater12:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Target America
8:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
American Terrorists9:00 pm
Killing Osama bin Laden
10:00 pm
movie Secrets of SEAL Team 6
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Nuclear Tech2:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Bible Tech4:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
The Wall
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
1:30 am
movie Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Final Score With Wes Moore
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
11:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Post Game Show
11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well12:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace1:35 am
sports Race Week
2:05 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
Central Ave
10:00 pm
Central Ave
10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu12:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 2041:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
 Columbo
Troubled Waters7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Jeff Viens9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pardon My Glove9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning12:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap4:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
null: Máquina Cementera Cruz Azul vs. Águilas del Club América
8:30 pm
Univisión
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes4:00 am

QVC
20.2
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Fall Style Guide
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fall Style Guide
4:00 am

VTN
25.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Local Programming Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Frank H. Stewart
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Carroll Roberson
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am

VTN
26
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Local Programming Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Frank H. Stewart
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Carroll Roberson
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Local Programming Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Frank H. Stewart
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Carroll Roberson
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am

K16IP-D
30.1
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Ag Hospital & Lifestyle Center in India11:00 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 112:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Alcoholism1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Coming Together Under The New-World Order3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God Is Love, Why Is There so Much Suffering?4:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
 Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
null: Máquina Cementera Cruz Azul vs. Águilas del Club América
8:30 pm
Univisión
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes4:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

CW HD
38.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
Central Ave
10:00 pm
Central Ave
10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu12:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 2041:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
Nightwatch
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Fiddler10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale11:30 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare12:00 am
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Comeback1:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
10:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

ION
42.3
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance12:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
null: Máquina Cementera Cruz Azul vs. Águilas del Club América
8:30 pm
Univisión
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes4:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Columbo
Troubled Waters7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Jeff Viens9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pardon My Glove9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning12:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap4:00 am

COZI
49.2
Roseanne
No Country for Old Women8:00 pm
Roseanne
Go Cubs8:30 pm
Roseanne
Netflix & Pill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Knee Deep9:30 pm
The Office
Night Out10:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?10:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Gotta Have It12:30 am
The Nanny
The Morning After Part 21:00 am
The Nanny
First Date1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Yesterday’s Enterprise8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Indiscretion9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm
Local Programming The Dead Zone
Re-Entry1:00 am
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight4:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Firestarter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother11:00 pm
Unforgettable
DOA12:00 am
Profiler
The Long Way Home1:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space2:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night4:00 am

KTSS
50
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance12:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am

KLRA
58
new TBA
8:00 pm
null: Máquina Cementera Cruz Azul vs. Águilas del Club América
8:30 pm
Univisión
10:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.