Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72205  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

AETN1
2.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am

AETN2
2.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

AETN4
2.4
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives7:00 am
Dreamers Theater
8:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10-22-201911:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-22-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim11:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol8:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted9:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation11:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am

AETN2
6.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

AETN4
6.4
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives7:00 am
Dreamers Theater
8:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10-22-201911:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight11:00 am

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
9:00 am
  movie   The Kentuckian 
11:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am

AETN2
9.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

AETN4
9.4
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives7:00 am
Dreamers Theater
8:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10-22-201911:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
10-23-201911:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?11:00 am

JN
11.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth4:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine8:00 am
Forensic Factor
No Body No Crime9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial10:00 am
Crime Stories 
The Roaming Rapist11:00 am

QUEST
11.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 26:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps10:00 am
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter11:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie    Adiós Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   TMZ Live
10-22-20193:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News4:00 am
Pilgrim's Progress
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-23-201911:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 373:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Hammond v Hammond5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-23-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Akins v Bailey8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

QVC
20.2
Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
9:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
11:00 am

VTN
25.1
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

VTN
26
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
11:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida 
11:00 am

K16IP-D
30.1
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 55:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors6:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 236:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Fulfilled Promises7:30 am
Today Cooking
8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness10:00 am
Table Talk 
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon11:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
11:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida 
11:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

CW HD
38.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 373:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Hammond v Hammond5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-23-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Akins v Bailey8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy9:30 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily
10-23-20198:00 am
Dateline
Deep in the Woods9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20194:00 am
The Real
10-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay6:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues10:00 am
Law & Order 
Harvest11:00 am

ION
42.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys6:00 am
Law & Order
Falling7:00 am
Law & Order
Knock Off8:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Legacy11:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

COZI
49.2
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch3:30 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
The A-Team
Steel7:00 am
The A-Team
White Ballot8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder9:00 am
Emergency
The Indirect Method10:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur11:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker3:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the New Start8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
JAG
The Boast10:00 am
JAG 
Pulse Rate11:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

KTSS
50
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Legacy11:00 am

KLRA
58
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.