12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
new KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic7:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  A Day of Fury
11:30 pm
movie Wichita
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish6:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
new Daybreak – Early
5:00 am
new Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
7.2
movie  Rodan
11:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

AETN1
9.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
World’s Funniest Weather
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Wake Up Central
4:30 am
new Wake Up Central
5:00 am
new Wake Up Central
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

JN
11.3
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence8:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher3:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 34:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power5:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel6:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech8:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Las cautivas
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day12:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)1:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)1:35 am
sports Race Week
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
FLW Arkansas
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
 Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent8:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Tarte Beauty
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am

VTN
25.1
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Carroll Roberson
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am

VTN
26
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Carroll Roberson
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Carroll Roberson
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D
30.1
 Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 412:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
 Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

CW HD
38.1
 Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent8:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dateline
8:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  Escape Plan
12:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis2:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

ION
42.3
 Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am

COZI
49.2
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’8:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage1:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome2:00 am
Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Unforgettable
Stray Bullet12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives2:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance8:00 am

KTSS
50
 Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am

KLRA
58
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.