Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72207  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Little Rock, AR 72207. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

AETN1
2.1
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Flw Outdoors World Championship/ Ar Queen Riverboat/ Two Rivers Park10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am
10 Streets That Changed America 
3:30 am

AETN3
2.3
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

AETN4
2.4
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-18-20193:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-20199:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Senator Kamala Harris; Henry Winkler; Conleth Hill11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Tom Green; Shaed; Lyric Lewis12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
This year’s “Biggest Movie Anniversaries.3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright12:00 am
That '70s Show
Join Together12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The High Road to China1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie2:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment3:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
9:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Shepherd of the Hills 
2:30 am

AETN1
6.1
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Flw Outdoors World Championship/ Ar Queen Riverboat/ Two Rivers Park10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am
10 Streets That Changed America 
3:30 am

AETN3
6.3
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

AETN4
6.4
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-18-20193:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers7:30 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Modern Family
Snip1:05 am
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie    The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 pm
  movie   Crawlspace
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Rollerball
7:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
9:30 pm
  movie   Original Gangstas
11:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

AETN1
9.1
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Flw Outdoors World Championship/ Ar Queen Riverboat/ Two Rivers Park10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am
10 Streets That Changed America 
3:30 am

AETN3
9.3
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

AETN4
9.4
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-18-20193:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Access
04-19-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:30 am

ANTTV
11.2
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up10:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble10:30 pm
Coach
Shirley Burleigh, Girlie Friday11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington11:30 pm
Becker
Pretty Poison12:00 am
Wings
Oedipus Wrecks12:30 am
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'1:00 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do1:30 am
Bewitched
Endora Moves in for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Case of the Porcelain Puppy2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

JN
11.3
 Crime Stories
Edward Delen Warren: The Wilderness Murders7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves8:30 pm
Masterminds
Safe Landing9:00 pm
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Destiny Love11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If You Knew Nunu11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 Modern Marvels
The Supermarket7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
New York Earthquake8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Neanderthals11:00 pm
Most Daring
Family Feuds12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Tomorrow Island1:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane3:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
  new   El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six8:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
North Star10:00 pm
Blackish
Jacked o' Lantern10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp12:30 am
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News1:00 am
  new   TMZ
04-20-20191:30 am
Pawn Stars
World Series of Pawn2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes3:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre3:30 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
 Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-20199:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-20199:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16510:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15211:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14411:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Hunted by Love12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-19-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
 Jesús
7:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

QVC
20.2
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Kitchen Clearance 
3:00 am

VTN
25.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am

VTN
26
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Issues and Answers
2:00 am
A Father's Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am

K16IP-D
30.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm8:00 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 159:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Tony Moore - Biblical World12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden1:30 am
Praise
More Love To Thee2:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 152:30 am
Midnight Cry
3:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father's Heart
3:30 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Jesús
7:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am

CW HD
38.1
 Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-20199:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-20199:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16510:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15211:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14411:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Hunted by Love12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-19-20192:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KARZD
42.1
 CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact8:00 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This9:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 29:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head10:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad10:30 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting11:00 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up12:30 am
American Dad!
Flirting With Disaster1:00 am
American Dad!
Kiss Kiss, Cam Cam1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Parks & Wreck3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
11:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
1:30 am
Catch 21
3:30 am

ION
42.3
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bodies in Motion12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Room Service1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Jesús
7:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

COZI
49.2
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
7:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
8:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
9:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 am

KTSS
50
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bodies in Motion12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Room Service1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

KLRA
58
 Jesús
7:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com