Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72216  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
In Memoriam9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
10:30 pm

AETN2
2.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues10:30 pm

AETN3
2.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 pm

AETN4
2.4
  movie    GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KARKHD
4.1
 The Doctors
09-17-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!3:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KARK 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 17:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster7:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan9:00 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank5:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped5:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories8:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Fear of Flying9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door10:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 733:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Renegade Raiders4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rio Grande4:30 pm
  movie   The Plunderers
5:00 pm
  movie   Gunsight Ridge
7:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers 
9:00 pm

ANTEN
4.4
The Facts of Life
Men for All Seasons2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Flashback4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney the Gambler6:30 pm
Alice
The Accident7:00 pm
Alice
The Failure7:30 pm
Three's Company
Borrowing Trouble8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Be Quick8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire10:00 pm
Coach
Judy's Turn10:30 pm

AETN1
6.1
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
In Memoriam9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
10:30 pm

AETN2
6.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues10:30 pm

AETN3
6.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 pm

AETN4
6.4
  movie    GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
Good Afternoon Arkansas
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You7:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face8:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning9:01 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm

COMET
7.2
 The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time2:00 pm
Sliders
Eggheads3:00 pm
Sliders
The Weaker Sex4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus10:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
 Knight Rider
A Plush Ride2:00 pm
CHiPs
Suicide Stunt3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vagabonds4:00 pm
CHiPs
Moonlight5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Lest We Forget10:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Lark Rise to Candleford
8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
In Memoriam9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
10:30 pm

AETN2
9.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues10:30 pm

AETN3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 pm

AETN4
9.4
  movie    GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
1:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat6:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   THV11 News at 6
6:00 pm
630 Central
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie7:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism8:01 pm
  new   Broke
Jobs8:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

KTHV2
11.2
  new    The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Casablanca:Tracing The Cali Cartel's Cash4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live 
10:00 pm

JN
11.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Deeds3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Sinister Harvest4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
MERRIAN6:00 pm
Local Programming Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home10:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
  new   How Do They Do It?
Land Mines, Air Boats, Car Warehouse2:30 pm
  new   How to Build...Everything
Drone Revolution3:00 pm
  new   How to Build...Everything
World's First Jet Pack3:30 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks4:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Grits, Guts & Glory6:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Jennifer's Arch7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun8:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block9:00 pm
Local Programming

CIRCLE
11.5
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans4:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Cennet
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Get My Family Member Pregnant? Test Him!3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch4:00 pm
Family Feud
09-15-20175:00 pm
Fox 16 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stag Convergence6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story7:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Week Two8:01 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim10:00 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction10:30 pm

KLRT2
16.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
With Every Breath5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Haunting Vision5:30 pm
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record6:00 pm
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream8:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose9:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll10:00 pm

KLRTDT3
16.3
  new    The People's Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Basketball Parents5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20196:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-19-201910:30 pm

KMYA-CA
20
The Rifleman
The Decision2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm

QVC
20.2
 Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm
Rick's Summer Favorites
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm

VTN
25.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Local Programming Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
10:30 pm

VTN
26
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Local Programming Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
10:30 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Local Programming Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
10:30 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
3:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
4:00 pm
Free Indeed
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:00 pm
SISS
5:30 pm
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad 
10:30 pm

K16IP-D
30.1
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God2:30 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
3ABN Evangelism5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time10:00 pm

K16IP-D2
30.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

K16IP-D3
30.3
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm

K16IP-D4
30.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad 
10:30 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm

DAYSTAR
36
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

CW HD
38.1
  new    The People's Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20194:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Basketball Parents5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20196:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-19-201910:30 pm

KARZD
42.1
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Double Downer3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dugan Groupie3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows8:00 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts9:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself9:30 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People10:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage10:30 pm

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Virtuosity
1:30 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction
3:30 pm
The Game
Never Surrender6:00 pm
The Game
Death Becomes Her6:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
7:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
9:00 pm

ION
42.3
 Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone10:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm

MeTV
49.1
The Rifleman
The Decision2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm

COZI
49.2
 Highway to Heaven
Keep Smiling2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little House on the Prairie3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Harvest of Friends5:00 pm
The Munsters
Heap Big Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Most Beautiful Ghoul in the World6:30 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo7:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog7:30 pm
Roseanne
It's a Boy8:00 pm
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today8:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches9:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises9:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?10:30 pm

KMYA3
49.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the End2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale6:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
 Cold Case
Ravaged2:00 pm
Cold Case
Strange Fruit3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Two Grand4:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Anti-Social Network9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Open Source10:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone10:00 pm

KLRA
58
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Local News
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72216! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.