Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72217  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Little Rock, AR 72217. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

AETN1
2.1
Live From Lincoln Center
Sutton Foster in Concert1:30 am
10 Streets That Changed America
2:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Tranquil Meadow5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:00 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey7:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am

AETN2
2.2
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My Kids' Hands Down Favorites2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Words5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 15:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Lilia; Delaware & Hudson6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
New Year's Eve Soirée7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 147:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 148:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Antonio's Fiesta - Ole!8:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House9:00 am
American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet9:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fortress of Attitude5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Compost Problem; Raiders of the Lost Arch7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 Doc World
My Atomic Aunt1:00 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: The Next Mission
2:00 am
  movie   Relocation, Arkansas - Aftermath of Incarceration
3:00 am
  movie   Resistance at Tule Lake
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Senator Kirsten Gillibrand, Democratic Presidential Candidate5:00 am
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'7:00 am
Reel South
Ingrid8:00 am
Doc World
My Atomic Aunt9:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Meet the Press
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-27-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-27-20199:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Closer Look1:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair2:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair2:30 am
A Different World
Excommunication3:00 am
A Different World
Risk Around the Dollar3:30 am
A Different World
A Word in Edgewise4:00 am
A Different World
Ms. Understanding4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut8:00 am
Night Court
A New York Story8:30 am
Night Court
Day Court9:00 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera9:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    McLintock!
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Money to Burn6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Forbidden Wedding6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Two7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Rewrites History7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Three8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dig a Grave for Ben Thompson8:30 am
Laramie
Road to Helena9:00 am

AETN1
6.1
Live From Lincoln Center
Sutton Foster in Concert1:30 am
10 Streets That Changed America
2:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Tranquil Meadow5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:00 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey7:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am

AETN2
6.2
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My Kids' Hands Down Favorites2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Words5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 15:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Lilia; Delaware & Hudson6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
New Year's Eve Soirée7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 147:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 148:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Antonio's Fiesta - Ole!8:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House9:00 am
American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet9:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fortress of Attitude5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Compost Problem; Raiders of the Lost Arch7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 Doc World
My Atomic Aunt1:00 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: The Next Mission
2:00 am
  movie   Relocation, Arkansas - Aftermath of Incarceration
3:00 am
  movie   Resistance at Tule Lake
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Senator Kirsten Gillibrand, Democratic Presidential Candidate5:00 am
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'7:00 am
Reel South
Ingrid8:00 am
Doc World
My Atomic Aunt9:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Full Moon High
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Space: 1999 
Breakaway9:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
 American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Live From Lincoln Center
Sutton Foster in Concert1:30 am
10 Streets That Changed America
2:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Tranquil Meadow5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:00 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey7:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am

AETN2
9.2
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My Kids' Hands Down Favorites2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Words5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 15:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Lilia; Delaware & Hudson6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
New Year's Eve Soirée7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 147:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 148:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Antonio's Fiesta - Ole!8:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House9:00 am
American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet9:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fortress of Attitude5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Compost Problem; Raiders of the Lost Arch7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 Doc World
My Atomic Aunt1:00 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: The Next Mission
2:00 am
  movie   Relocation, Arkansas - Aftermath of Incarceration
3:00 am
  movie   Resistance at Tule Lake
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Senator Kirsten Gillibrand, Democratic Presidential Candidate5:00 am
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'7:00 am
Reel South
Ingrid8:00 am
Doc World
My Atomic Aunt9:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-27-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Murphy Brown
Anything but Cured1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Slap Shot2:30 am
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff3:00 am
Benson
Homework3:30 am
Three's Company
An Anniversary Surprise4:00 am
Three's Company
Moving On4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Softening the Professor5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Stars Over Taratupa7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Comrades of PT 737:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Makes a Choice8:00 am
Father Knows Best
It's a Small World8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend9:30 am

JN
11.3
 The Prosecutors
Infant Mortality1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Chasing the High4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground4:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 35:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 36:00 am
Most Daring
Crashed & Smashed7:00 am
Command Decisions
Gulf War8:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Iwo Jima8:30 am
Command Decisions
Battle of the Bulge9:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Desert Storm9:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta 
9:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life5:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Mighty Rogues8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme9:00 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
 Rizzoli & Isles
I'm Your Boogie Man1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Hill v. Richardson5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-20188:00 am
Couples Court
Smethers v. Stevens8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Thriller
The Purple Room1:00 am
Thriller
The Watcher2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sing a Song of Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:30 am
Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Ratings Game4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette8:00 am
Matlock
The Lovelorn9:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
 Al punto
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
5:00 am
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
7:00 am
American West Jewelry
8:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special 
9:00 am

VTN
25.1
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am

VTN
26
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am

K16IP-D
30.1
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Buzzard Is Called In1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Israel in Bible Prophecy2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Our Covenant Identity In Christ3:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Mexican Feast5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Body6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Why We're Sick7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 29:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
 Al punto
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am

CW HD
38.1
 Rizzoli & Isles
I'm Your Boogie Man1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Couples Court
Hill v. Richardson5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-20188:00 am
Couples Court
Smethers v. Stevens8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Seinfeld
The Maid1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-27-20198:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-27-20198:30 am
Dateline
Twisted in Texas9:00 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Hollywood Homicide
12:00 am
34th Annual Stellar Awards
2:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Trailer Cash; Mustang Mishap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin' Cuzzins6:30 am
Judge Faith
Snowmobile Showdown; Side Swiped7:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

ION
42.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blaze of Glory1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses6:00 am
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past7:00 am
Blue Bloods
Out of the Blue8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten9:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
 Al punto
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Thriller
The Purple Room1:00 am
Thriller
The Watcher2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sing a Song of Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:30 am
Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Ratings Game4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette8:00 am
Matlock
The Lovelorn9:00 am

COZI
49.2
Make Room for Daddy
Pupa's Pooch1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Shake Well...and Don't Use2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
A Nose for News2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime3:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Homer With a High Hat5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two for Juan Ringo5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Globe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Sacrifice6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Prisoner of Rosemont Hall8:00 am
Columbo 
How to Dial a Murder9:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

KMYA
49.4
 Memorial Day Sales Event
1:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
2:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
3:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
4:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
5:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
6:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
7:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
8:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
9:00 am

KTSS
50
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blaze of Glory1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten9:00 am

KLRA
58
 Al punto
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com