1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine5:30 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
6:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Triangles in Bloom7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 18:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
9:00 am

AETN2
2.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Polesine Parmense, Italy1:30 am
Local Programming America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Parade Rest6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am

AETN3
2.3
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack’s Stuck Stick; Peep’s Can6:00 am
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations12:20 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
Local Programming new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am

KARKHD
4.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
Local Programming new Today
6:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy7:00 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man7:30 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady8:00 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Angel and the Badman
12:30 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Town Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Twelve Pound Nugget7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton’s Treasure7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls8:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
9:00 am

ANTEN
4.4
Designing Women
The Lying Game1:30 am
Murphy Brown
I Want My MTV-Jay2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Specific Overtures2:30 am
It’s a Living
Jealous Wife3:00 am
It’s a Living
The Doctor Danny Show3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Invention in the World4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy4:30 am
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy5:00 am
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Tolerant6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Young Love6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin’ Flu7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Beanstalk7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Ocean Oasis8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine5:30 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
6:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Triangles in Bloom7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 18:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
9:00 am

AETN2
6.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Polesine Parmense, Italy1:30 am
Local Programming America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Parade Rest6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am

AETN3
6.3
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack’s Stuck Stick; Peep’s Can6:00 am
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations12:20 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
Local Programming new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am

KATVH
7.1
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun1:35 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:07 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:37 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime3:35 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side6:00 am
new Oh Baby!
One Hump or Two?6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson7:00 am
new Saturday Daybreak
8:00 am

COMET
7.2
 Babylon 5
Into the Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies2:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Select TV
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
8:30 am
new Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells9:00 am
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads9:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
9:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine5:30 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
6:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slippers7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Triangles in Bloom7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Home Accessories8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 18:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
9:00 am

AETN2
9.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Polesine Parmense, Italy1:30 am
Local Programming America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Parade Rest6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Na Pali Coast6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am

AETN3
9.3
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack’s Stuck Stick; Peep’s Can6:00 am
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations12:20 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
Local Programming new Washington Week
6:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am

KTHVHD
11.1
new Access Hollywood
1:37 am
NEW Larry King
2:12 am
Tummy Tuck
2:42 am
Wonder Cooker
3:05 am
NEW Larry King
3:35 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Open House
5:00 am
Local Programming Wake Up Central Saturday
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am

KTHV2
11.2
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am

JN
11.3
 I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The ‘Mr. Big’ Sting2:00 am
New Detectives
Material Witness3:00 am
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 44:00 am
I, Detective
A Few Good Men5:00 am
I, Detective
Desperate Measure5:30 am
I, Detective
Ashes to Ashes6:00 am
I, Detective
Appointment With Death6:30 am
Masterminds
Safe Landing7:00 am
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood7:30 am
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever1:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 32:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 33:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wheat4:00 am
When Snakes Bite
When Snakes Bite5:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
Man vs. Beast6:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
A Feral Fight7:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
Wild Hog War8:00 am
Local Programming Dogs With Jobs
Annie; Casey; Sailor9:30 am

CIRCLE
11.5
 Soundstage
Front and Center: John Hiatt1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cher
9:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
movie Los Corrompidos
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
Taller del consumidor
9:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Pawn Stars
Deals From Hell1:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along3:00 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-20204:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Westmore Beauty
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Resistance6:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2003:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
6:00 am
More Than the Music
Goat Yoga6:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
7:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Mannix
A Walk in the Shadows1:00 am
Cannon
Triangle of Terror2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Black Art of Dying3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Christening4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hero5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Our Hero the Banker5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Hunter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous6:30 am
Trackdown
The Governor7:00 am
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Presidente de la manzana2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Cartuchos de esposos2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am

QVC
20.2
Local Programming Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am

VTN
25.1
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
Jack Graham
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am

VTN
26
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
Jack Graham
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Dudley Rutherford
4:30 am
Jack Graham
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Coral Ridge Hour
9:00 am
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Issues and Answers
2:00 am
A Father’s Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am
3ABN Today
4:00 am
For Guys Only
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Perfecting Me
9:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am

K16IP-D
30.1
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham’s Hairy Chest1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
A Wall of Separation2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Sandwiches3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture4:00 am
Revelation Insights!
The Hour of God’s Judgment5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Magnify Him
1:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father’s Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
 3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Presidente de la manzana2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Cartuchos de esposos2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
movie  NIGHT OF PROMISE
12:00 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Joni Table Talk
3:00 am
The Green Room
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Israel Indivisible
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
movie  NIGHT OF PROMISE
12:00 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Joni Table Talk
3:00 am
The Green Room
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Israel Indivisible
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am

CW HD
38.1
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2003:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
6:00 am
More Than the Music
Goat Yoga6:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
7:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp1:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Puppy Training8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Sphynx Cat8:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness9:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  What’s the Worst That Could Happen?
12:00 am
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode2:30 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman5:00 am
new The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
Let’s Stay Together6:30 am
Moesha
The Robbing Hood7:00 am
Moesha
Arriving Right on Q7:30 am
One on One
Goodbye, Mr. Chips8:00 am
One on One
Lock Blockin’8:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover9:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am

ION
42.3
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Presidente de la manzana2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Cartuchos de esposos2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am

MeTV
49.1
 Mannix
A Walk in the Shadows1:00 am
Cannon
Triangle of Terror2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Black Art of Dying3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Christening4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hero5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Our Hero the Banker5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Hunter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous6:30 am
Trackdown
The Governor7:00 am
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:30 am
The Nanny
Schlepped Away2:00 am
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Safari3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Tennessee Ernie’s Fun Farm3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Vintage Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole7:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 NYPD Blue
Is Paris Burning?1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Draining Experience2:00 am
NYPD Blue
As Flies to Careless Boys Are We to the Gods3:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Case of the Talkative Dummy, The5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mystery of the Broken Statues5:30 am
Batman
Penguin Is a Girl’s Best Friend6:00 am
Batman
Penguin Sets a Trend6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Saturday Night on Sunset Blvd7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys9:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 The Division
Wish You Were Here1:00 am
Family Law
Echoes2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Jump4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Man in the Moon5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Return Engagement6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Elijah7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Last Dance8:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm9:00 am

KMYADT5
49.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KMYADT6
49.6
Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
MAXX Oven
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Action Jackson7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am

KTSS
50
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Video Classifieds
5:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Presidente de la manzana2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Cartuchos de esposos2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.