Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72221  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

AETN1
2.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility12:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman4:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher11:00 am
KARK 4 News @ Noon 
12:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    All I Want for Christmas
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don't Have It10:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible10:30 am
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape11:00 am
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High8:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur9:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born11:30 am
Laramie 
Queen of Diamonds12:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility12:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman4:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
The Cold11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
4:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Medicare Plans
8:30 am
  movie   I, Madman
9:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror 
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
9:00 am
  movie   Apache 
11:00 am

AETN1
9.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility12:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman4:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   THV11 This Morning at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   THV11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
Doctor in the House4:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling10:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy12:00 pm

JN
11.3
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder4:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Cover-Up8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Beauty Queen9:00 am
Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer11:00 am
Crime Stories 
The Bedroom Strangler12:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
Buried Alive4:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 25:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher10:00 am
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep11:30 am
Mega Builders 
Floating Bridge12:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción 
12:00 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-16-20194:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   The Real 
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez12:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink5:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love6:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:30 am
American Greed 
Funny Money12:00 pm

KLRTDT3
16.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI5:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Coates v Coates8:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Deadbeat Service Dog Dad?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Dazed and Confused Cyclist Collision!; Therapist Advised to Get Therapy!10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Tucker v Hunter11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Turner11:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset12:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
A Man Called Smith12:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy 
12:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
10:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
12:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm

VTN
26
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy 
12:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm

K16IP-D
30.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #104:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise6:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out7:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament10:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book11:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm

K16IP-D2
30.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy 
12:00 pm

K16IP-D3
30.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

K16IP-D4
30.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm

KWNL-CD
31.1
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy 
12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Love a Child
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
12:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Love a Child
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
12:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI5:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Coates v Coates8:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Deadbeat Service Dog Dad?10:00 am
Hot Bench
Dazed and Confused Cyclist Collision!; Therapist Advised to Get Therapy!10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Tucker v Hunter11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Turner11:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset12:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily
10-16-20198:00 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove9:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper12:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20194:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell5:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony10:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot12:00 pm

ION
42.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove6:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card7:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman8:00 am
Law & Order
Strike9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off11:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Common Ground12:00 pm

KXUN-LD
43.1
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy 
12:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
A Man Called Smith12:00 pm

COZI
49.2
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos6:30 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust7:00 am
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest9:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess10:00 am
Adam-12
Extortion11:00 am
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Cheyenne
Lone Gun4:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Matter of Ethics7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at the Top of the World8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hostage9:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 310:00 am
JAG
Tangled Web, a11:00 am
JAG 
Shifting Sands12:00 pm

KMYA4
49.4
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Unforgettable
Friended9:00 am
Medium
Once in a Lifetime10:00 am
Medium
The Future's So Bright11:00 am
Crossing Jordan 
Seven Feet Under12:00 pm

KTSS
50
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Law & Order
Strike9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off11:00 am
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church 
12:00 pm

KLRA
58
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy 
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.