Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72222  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Obama's Deal8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Chanteau11:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am

AETN2
2.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem3:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-17-20203:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new    Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20203:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

AETN1
6.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Obama's Deal8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Chanteau11:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am

AETN2
6.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem3:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-17-20203:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am

COMET
7.2
 Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5
Believers2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

AETN1
9.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Obama's Deal8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Chanteau11:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 am

AETN2
9.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem3:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-17-20203:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings8:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself8:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Rap11:30 pm
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am
My Two Dads
Together We Stand2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Uneasy Rider3:00 am
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me3:30 am

JN
11.3
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 Ax Men
Showdown7:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV11:30 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Dedication2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Crumbling Roads3:00 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
  new    The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20201:00 am
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-18-20202:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name3:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
 The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
  new    The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20209:30 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22811:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22211:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Left for Dead12:00 am
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1223:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana Renuncia al Corporativo12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Re-pintando la vecindad2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am

VTN
25.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am

VTN
26
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Ministering the Word
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D
30.1
 The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.21:00 am
The Creator Revealed
1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict3:00 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana Renuncia al Corporativo12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Re-pintando la vecindad2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

CW HD
38.1
  new    The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20209:30 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22811:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22211:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Left for Dead12:00 am
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction1:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20202:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1223:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KARZD
42.1
 Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along8:00 pm
The Game
This Is Happening9:00 pm
The Game
Away Game9:30 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye10:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo10:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?11:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross3:00 am

ION
42.3
 Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana Renuncia al Corporativo12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Re-pintando la vecindad2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

MeTV
49.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am

COZI
49.2
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II8:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives9:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace2:30 am
The Office
Jury Duty3:00 am
The Office
Special Project3:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Un-American Graffiti3:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Complications11:00 pm
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Missing3:00 am

KTSS
50
 Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
3:30 am

KLRA
58
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana Renuncia al Corporativo12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Vecinos
Re-pintando la vecindad2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72222! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.