Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Rock, AR 72222  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Little Rock, AR 72222. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

AETN1
2.1
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season10:00 pm
Lost Squadron
11:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   The Pig Trail
10:30 pm
Arkansas Wildlife
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
05-18-201912:00 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II10:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause12:30 am
Night Court
Branded1:00 am
Night Court
Branded1:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
12:00 am

AETN1
6.1
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season10:00 pm
Lost Squadron
11:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
6.3
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
Channel 7 News
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.2
  movie    Ghost Town
5:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
7:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
9:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Travelers 
1:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Ronin
5:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season10:00 pm
Lost Squadron
11:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
9.3
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!1:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
  new   THV11 News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary
Fit to Be Tied10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Skip11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:05 am
  new   Cars.TV
05-13-20191:35 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
11.2
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some6:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in10:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety11:00 pm
Wings
Friends or Lovers11:30 pm
Dear John
The Other Group12:00 am
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Crime Story1:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1176:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1187:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1198:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1209:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal11:30 pm
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill12:00 am
The Prosecutors
Murder in the Desert1:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!8:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning9:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
  new   MasterChef Latino
6:00 pm
  new   Hercules
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX16HD
16.1
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   Fox 16 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Final Score With Wes Moore
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson10:30 pm
  sports   Cardinals Insider
11:00 pm
  sports   Dallas Cowboys Blitz
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout1:30 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
  movie   Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
8:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Local Programming

KLRTDT3
16.3
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were9:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where He Went Through Steel11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand11:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
12:00 am
The First Family
05-18-201912:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
I Kissed a Girl1:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Q the Deals
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
1:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Kennedy Classics
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Love of God with Pastor Randy Brodhagen
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Local Programming

VTN
26
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Kennedy Classics
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Love of God with Pastor Randy Brodhagen
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Happy Caldwell
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Kennedy Classics
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Love of God with Pastor Randy Brodhagen
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D2
27.2
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Great Apostasies of the Bible
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
The New Journey
6:00 pm
Creative Cooking
6:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
7:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
For Guys Only
8:30 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Urban Report
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Free Indeed
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D
30.1
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho10:30 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery Unveiled: The Omega of a Most Startling Na12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce1:00 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D2
30.2
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Great Apostasies of the Bible
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D3
30.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
Local Programming

K16IP-D4
30.4
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Local Programming

KWNL-CD
31.1
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
10:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 pm
Perry Stone
12:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
10:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 pm
Perry Stone
12:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were9:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where He Went Through Steel11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand11:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
12:00 am
The First Family
05-18-201912:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
I Kissed a Girl1:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
The Listener
Foggy Notion6:00 pm
The Listener
Iris7:00 pm
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
High Expectations9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ed's Twice Ex-Wife9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why're You Hitting Yourself?10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:00 am
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Wizard1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Burning1:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Romeo Must Die
5:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice8:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
1:00 am

ION
42.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart1:00 am
Local Programming

KXUN-LD
43.1
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Frasier
Frasier's Edge6:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged6:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off7:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers8:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart8:30 pm
The Office
Money9:00 pm
The Office
Money9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200011:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Plus One12:00 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed12:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun1:30 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
Bali Legacy Collection
6:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
7:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
8:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
9:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry
12:00 am
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTSS
50
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart1:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
58
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Razorbacks en Español
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bonnerdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com