1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie “Diamond” Hoard2:00 am
The Kate
Joseph2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton3:30 am
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Puppy Love5:00 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!5:30 am
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet6:00 am
Caillou
Team Player Caillou6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tie-Dye Clifford; Stage Struck7:30 am
Bali
I’m So Hot8:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:30 am

AETN2
2.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Mark Boaldin: The One Man Ranch6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
Of Two Minds; Yes Monkey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles5:00 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 47:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 198:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
The Greatest Show in Monsterdale & The Amazing Outdoors9:30 am

AETN4
2.4
 America ReFramed
9-Man1:00 am
Greatest Bond
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
On Story
A Conversation With Megan Amram5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
9-Man8:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
Judge Judy
Dog Park Playdate Gone Wrong!; No Pity for Playing House!1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-30-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Capitol View
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like6:30 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal7:00 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Rabid8:00 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Jokes9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jolly Old St. Dick9:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Drum Beat
12:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Colorado Territory
5:00 am
movie Westward the Women
7:30 am

ANTEN
4.4
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Deeds of Trust4:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
The Household Feud7:00 am
Maude
The New Maid7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Billie8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Business Manager8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Littlest Sweathog9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Radio Free Freddie9:30 am

AETN1
6.1
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie “Diamond” Hoard2:00 am
The Kate
Joseph2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton3:30 am
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Puppy Love5:00 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!5:30 am
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet6:00 am
Caillou
Team Player Caillou6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tie-Dye Clifford; Stage Struck7:30 am
Bali
I’m So Hot8:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:30 am

AETN2
6.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Mark Boaldin: The One Man Ranch6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
Of Two Minds; Yes Monkey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles5:00 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 47:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 198:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
The Greatest Show in Monsterdale & The Amazing Outdoors9:30 am

AETN4
6.4
 America ReFramed
9-Man1:00 am
Greatest Bond
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
On Story
A Conversation With Megan Amram5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
9-Man8:00 am

KATVH
7.1
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Modern Family
No Small Feet4:00 am
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Talk Business & Politics With Roby Brock
9:30 am

COMET
7.2
movie  The Bat People
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice9:00 am
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
9:30 am

CHARGE
7.3
movie Frontier Horizon
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Select TV
8:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am

AETN1
9.1
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie “Diamond” Hoard2:00 am
The Kate
Joseph2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton3:30 am
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Puppy Love5:00 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!5:30 am
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet6:00 am
Caillou
Team Player Caillou6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tie-Dye Clifford; Stage Struck7:30 am
Bali
I’m So Hot8:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Be Yourself: That’s the Best8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:30 am

AETN2
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Mark Boaldin: The One Man Ranch6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 am
WordGirl
Of Two Minds; Yes Monkey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles5:00 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 47:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 198:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
The Greatest Show in Monsterdale & The Amazing Outdoors9:30 am

AETN4
9.4
 America ReFramed
9-Man1:00 am
Greatest Bond
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
On Story
A Conversation With Megan Amram5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
9-Man8:00 am

KTHVHD
11.1
Tummy Tuck
1:35 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:05 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:35 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:05 am
LifeLock Protection
3:35 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Lucky Dog
Gryffin6:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
George Washington Carver6:30 am
Sunday Wake Up Show
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-31-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-31-20209:30 am

KTHV2
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil6:30 am
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia9:00 am

JN
11.3
 Trace of Evil
Bike Path Rapist1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run2:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes4:00 am
I Survived…
The Taliban: Jere5:00 am
I Survived…
The Norway Massacre: Sofie; Adrian; Magnus; Rebekka6:00 am
I Survived…
John; Kevin; Helena7:00 am
I Survived…
Brent/ Hanna and Miranda; Karen8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 199:00 am
ANIMAL RESCUE HEROES
Episode 209:30 am

QUEST
11.4
 Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You1:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift2:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands3:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
25:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
36:00 am
Dogfights
MiG Alley7:00 am
Dogfights
Flying Tigers8:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Little Big Horn9:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Hastings9:30 am

CIRCLE
11.5
The Southern Weekend
Southern Cooking1:30 am
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Select TV
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hee Haw
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
9:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
movie  Fin de Fiesta
1:00 am
movie Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Belleza Latina
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Locomotion Interruption1:30 am
new TMZ
05-30-20202:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Give Me the Bible
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
1st Assembly of God
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-31-20208:00 am
First Baptist Church Pine Bluff
9:00 am
LifeLock Protection
9:30 am

KLRT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Headline-Making Interviews1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
5:00 am
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law9:00 am

KLRTDT3
16.3
 Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KMYA-CA
20
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Ghost of Moby Dick1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Shell Game2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Reign of Terror3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Jump5:00 am
ALF
Baby, Can You Drive My Car5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.’s8:30 am
The Flintstones
At the Races9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Golf Champion9:30 am

KLRAHD
20.1
new  TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Como dice el dicho
A Dios rogando y con el mazo dando8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

QVC
20.2
 Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am

VTN
25.1
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
“Pastor” David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am

VTN
26
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
“Pastor” David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
“Pastor” David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
Creative Cooking
1:30 am
Take it to the Bank
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Pathway of Hope
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Creative Cooking
9:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am

K16IP-D
30.1
 Anchors of Truth
Poured Into Me1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Crisis in the Heart2:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
High Blood Pressure3:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Aerobic Intensity6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Sw India-Kerala9:30 am

K16IP-D2
30.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

K16IP-D3
30.3
 Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am

K16IP-D4
30.4
 Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am

KWNL-CD
31.1
new  TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Como dice el dicho
A Dios rogando y con el mazo dando8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
36
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am

KKAPDT
36.1
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am

CW HD
38.1
 Cheaters
1:00 am
Broadway Joe
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Get Your Praise On
6:30 am
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Bob’s Burgers
Stand by Gene1:30 am
Entertainers
05-25-20202:00 am
Comedy.TV
02-29-20203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Heartland
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:30 am
Good News Today
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
What Is True?
8:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 am
Arkansas Wildlife
9:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing9:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
movie  The Call
12:30 am
movie Superfly T.N.T.
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
Three Men and a Buckeye5:00 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:30 am
Moesha
Family Affair6:00 am
Moesha
The Matchmaker6:30 am
One on One
Mojo No Mo7:00 am
One on One
Shock Jock7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
In the Cut
Broken Bones9:00 am
Family Time
Jive Turkey Day9:30 am

ION
42.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Injured? Get $$!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard9:00 am

KXUN-LD
43.1
new  TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Como dice el dicho
A Dios rogando y con el mazo dando8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
49.1
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Ghost of Moby Dick1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Shell Game2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Reign of Terror3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Jump5:00 am
ALF
Baby, Can You Drive My Car5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.’s8:30 am
The Flintstones
At the Races9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Golf Champion9:30 am

COZI
49.2
 Hart to Hart
The Hart of the Matter1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Marked Twain3:00 am
Easy Workout Secret!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Martian’s Fair Hobo5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
A Martian’s Sonata in Mrs. B’s Flat5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Green-Eyed Martian6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
El Senor From Mars6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Under the Mediterranean Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia7:30 am
Consumer 101
Leading The March8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Elevating Overlooked Ingredients8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Recovery Performance9:30 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Police Story
Ice Time1:00 am
Police Story
The Six Foot Stretch2:00 am
Police Story
Prime Rib3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Preying Mantis4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hunter and the Hunted4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Perils of Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
All That Glitters5:30 am
Batman
The Zodiac Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Joker’s Hard Times6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Minneapolis7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am

KMYA4
49.4
 The Division
Cost of Freedom1:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Part 23:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Circus6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 157:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 167:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Deconstructing Harry8:00 am
Unforgettable
Behind the Beat9:00 am

KMYADT5
49.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am

KMYADT6
49.6
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:30 am
Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pet Project
Episode 247:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
New Companion8:30 am
Cesar 911
Panic Attack9:00 am

KTSS
50
 Video Classifieds
12:00 am
Video Classifieds
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
7:00 am
Strength From the Word
7:30 am
Hope Church of Christ
8:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
8:30 am
Video Classifieds
9:00 am

KLRA
58
new  TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Como dice el dicho
A Dios rogando y con el mazo dando8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.