Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Barton, AR 72312  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Barton, AR 72312. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 33:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway2:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose3:00 pm
227
Letter to the President3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher4:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show5:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex6:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell7:00 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:30 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20192:00 pm
Bluff City Life
2:30 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
3:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father6:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair6:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In7:00 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us7:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
2:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
7:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20182:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 34:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6:30P
6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
American Dad!
Faking Bad5:00 pm
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover5:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air6:00 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Alan Goes to College12:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
French Flavors from San Francisco2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 42:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Magic Inch Quilts, Part 23:00 pm
Stories of the Mind
Film Festival3:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?1:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20182:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20182:30 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
14.1
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Good News Today
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
4:00 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm
Eternal Truth
6:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
6:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:00 pm
Counterpoint
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20195:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Big Woods Float/ Wye Mtn Daffodils/ Little Red Trout Fishing/ Natural Bridge of Ar6:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Fundamental Moves12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares7:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
2:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis1:00 pm
Field of Dreams
1:30 pm
ARC Conference
2:00 pm
Chuck Missler
3:00 pm
Local Programming Prophetic Witness
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Full Flame Film Series
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Murder With Music
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:57 pm
The Nat King Cole Show
1:26 pm
Window on Main Street
1:48 pm
  movie   Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules
2:16 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
3:50 pm
Battleground WWII Manila
4:23 pm
Dick Tracy
4:48 pm
  movie   Dandy Dick
5:12 pm
Shadow Squad
6:23 pm
The Invisible Man
6:50 pm
  movie   Port of Lost Dreams 
7:36 pm

WATND
24.1
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting6:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool7:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines3:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech6:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie5:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration7:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android
1:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20191:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:30 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fireflies3:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways4:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire5:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Eye7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDYR
33
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Murder With Music
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:57 pm
The Nat King Cole Show
1:26 pm
Window on Main Street
1:48 pm
  movie   Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules
2:16 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
3:50 pm
Battleground WWII Manila
4:23 pm
Dick Tracy
4:48 pm
  movie   Dandy Dick
5:12 pm
Shadow Squad
6:23 pm
The Invisible Man
6:50 pm
  movie   Port of Lost Dreams 
7:36 pm

WWTW
34.2
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Good News Today
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
4:00 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm
Eternal Truth
6:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
6:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:00 pm
Counterpoint
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Vice-Principal2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Has to Have His Tonsils Out, So He Spends Christmas Eve in the Hospital2:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:00 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Brenda Lee, Jean Carroll, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Rich, Topo Gigio, and More4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Maury Povich, Alison Gertz, Jamie Forster Brown, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4166:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 197:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Stand by Me
12:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
2:00 pm
  movie   Sabrina
4:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood3:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun5:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm
Host Pick Day
3:00 pm
Host Pick Day
4:00 pm
Host Pick Day
5:00 pm
Host Pick Day
6:00 pm
Host Pick Day
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNBHD
39.1
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!12:30 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo4:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!5:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new    The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?4:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20185:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20186:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road7:00 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
5:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
God's Hand on America
7:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
06-17-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
Daniel All Access
Enigma12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit7:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
By My Spirit
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God 
7:45 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Mark Hankins
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres5:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight7:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
Saving Hope
Nottingham 712:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake1:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait7:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Battling Balding
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Home Clearance
3:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
5:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNM
59.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com