12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card1:00 pm
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dieting2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters8:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new  Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
WMC Action News 5 at 3pm
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
new Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
 Without a Trace
Crossroads12:00 pm
movie Black or White
1:00 pm
movie Sleepless
4:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode6:30 pm
movie Inside Man
7:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
 Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Soundstage
2:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Soundstage
5:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:30 pm

WMC4
5.4
 Laramie
Protective Custody12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Bugler1:00 pm
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun6:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
7:00 pm

WBBJD
7.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation5:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 22:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1794:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1704:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board6:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top4:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Memphis Memoirs: Historic Homes
7:00 pm
Memphis Memoirs
Beyond the Parkways8:30 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Martha Bakes
Cocoa12:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Qatar’s State of the Art Airport1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baroque Pipe Organs of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 22:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
7:00 pm
Joe Bonamassa – British Blues Explosion Live
8:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Emergency
Pressure 16512:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Emergency
Pressure 16512:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm

WHBQ
13.1
new  The Real
12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement2:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm

H&I
13.2
 House
Broken12:00 pm
House
Broken1:00 pm
House
Epic Fail2:00 pm
House
The Tyrant3:00 pm
House
Instant Karma4:00 pm
House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud12:00 pm
American Greed
The Jersey Score1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Embassy of Faith
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca1:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home1:30 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife2:00 pm
Rare – Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two3:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top4:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 17:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 28:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 NOVA
Killer Floods12:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall1:00 pm
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars2:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Two Jakes and a Baby8:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Elijah Streams
1:00 pm
Documentary
1:30 pm
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
3:00 pm
God@work
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Throne Room Prayer – Lila Terhune
7:30 pm
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
8:00 pm
Documentary – Triggered
8:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
Embassy of Faith
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
The Trouble With Father
12:56 pm
Lock Up
1:26 pm
movie The Vampire Bat
1:58 pm
26 Men
3:00 pm
Victory at Sea
3:36 pm
Dick Tracy
4:03 pm
movie Oh, Yeah!
4:24 pm
Dangerous Assignment
5:41 pm
The Silent Service
The Final War Patrol6:09 pm
The Adventures of Smilin’ Jack
6:35 pm
movie The Blue Angel
7:23 pm

WATND
24.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
The Doctors
Childhood Anxiety Skyrocketing! New Trend: Digisexuality?2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
World War III12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Emergency
Pressure 16512:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm

KPMF
26.1
Auction Kings
WWII Harley-Davidson; 1800s Gambler’s Watch-Gun12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge2:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty4:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark5:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend7:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking7:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial8:30 pm

KPMF3
26.3
movie  Terrordactyl
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
In Our Own Image1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Air2:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 18:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 pm
Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy12:00 pm
new The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cooper v Canterbury2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Gunsmoke
The Big Con12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Crossing Jordan
Retribution12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered1:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite4:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm

WDYR
33
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
The Trouble With Father
12:56 pm
Lock Up
1:26 pm
movie The Vampire Bat
1:58 pm
26 Men
3:00 pm
Victory at Sea
3:36 pm
Dick Tracy
4:03 pm
movie Oh, Yeah!
4:24 pm
Dangerous Assignment
5:41 pm
The Silent Service
The Final War Patrol6:09 pm
The Adventures of Smilin’ Jack
6:35 pm
movie The Blue Angel
7:23 pm

WWTW
34.2
Embassy of Faith
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
Petticoat Junction
Mother of the Bride12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Backlash2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me2:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Joan Rivers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Elayne Boosler8:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Arsenic and Old Lace
12:00 pm
movie That Touch of Mink
2:35 pm
movie What’s Up, Doc?
4:50 pm
movie The Main Event
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180112:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180123:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180134:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 26:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 28:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
 Cold Case Files
Daddy Knows Best and Dawn of the Dead12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Easy Solutions
12:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
7:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!12:30 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!1:00 pm
new The Real
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding4:00 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Childhood Anxiety Skyrocketing! New Trend: Digisexuality?3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past4:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20195:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Gunsmoke
The Big Con12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm

WBUY5
40.5
movie  Charge Over You
11:00 am
movie The Encounter
1:00 pm
movie The Big Fix
3:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
5:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
7:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 17:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
The Incomparable Jesus
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Natural Remedies for Good Health
7:45 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins
5:30 pm
“Pastor” David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Tribute2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Dive Olly Dive!
A Boost from Beth; Flying Seahorses12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Help; Bird Training1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Evie’s New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
The Big Show; Eddy’s Fortune3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Broken Record; Newton’s Day Out3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Bar None; All Washed Up4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tunnels O’Fun; Old Tusks5:00 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool’s Day6:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness7:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains7:30 pm
Babar
What’s Mine Is Mine8:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot8:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
 Saving Hope
Broken Hearts12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Stand by Me4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:316:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were7:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid8:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
50.5
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 pm
Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.