Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bassett, AR 72313  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS 
Musical Chairs7:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
That Girl
That King11:00 am
That Girl
Stag Party11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Chili King12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games 
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
Law & Order
Under the Influence11:00 am
  movie   Caught-Up
12:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?6:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
7:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
F Troop
Me Heap Big Injun11:00 am
F Troop
She's Only a Build in a Girdled Cage11:30 am
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn4:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw5:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch7:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
The Virginian
The Long Way Home11:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie 
7:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Tamron Hall
03-19-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games 
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1514:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters6:30 pm
Supergirl 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
 TBA
10:00 am
SCS Class is Still in Session: K-5
12:00 pm
SCS Class is Still in Session:Middle School
2:00 pm
SCS Class is Still in Session: K-5
4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History7:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Make48
Episode 511:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit12:30 pm
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Kenya to the Arctic Circle1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Road From Oaxaca to Chiapas1:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 42:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Treasure Fever7:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Gabrielle Buffington v Joseph Sanders11:30 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident 
Burn It All Down7:00 pm

H&I
13.2
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48 
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste11:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Dogs & Super Senses12:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
2:00 pm
Mississippians In Vietnam: A Shared Experience
3:30 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History7:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?11:30 am
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History7:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Night School7:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
The Day the Island Almost Sank1:00 pm
Route 66
And Make Thunder His Tribute2:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 37:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Elijah Streams
1:00 pm
Documentary
1:30 pm
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
3:00 pm
God@work
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Local Programming My Little Margie
11:20 am
Meet Corliss Archer
11:59 am
  movie   Song for Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Topper
1:32 pm
Dangerous Assignment
2:12 pm
  movie   Along Came Sally
2:41 pm
Korea the Big Picture
4:04 pm
Front Page Detective
4:33 pm
  movie   Flaming Frontier
4:59 pm
  movie   Breaking the Ice
5:21 pm
Quatermass
6:43 pm
Battleground WWII
7:18 pm

WATND
24.1
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Pop Goes the Question12:00 pm
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?12:30 pm
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon1:00 pm
Night Court
Teacher's Pet1:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft II11:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Strongest II12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge1:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Panama Canal2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Peru Dam and Tunnel3:00 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Old Timers' Revenge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Pain Killer7:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Local Programming Rescue 911
Avalanche Friend; Marble Save3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sister Stop, Drop and Roll; 911 I've Been Shot3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boomer's Rescue; 911 It's a Boy4:00 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Message1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm
Sliders
Fever3:00 pm
Sliders
4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica 
Part 2 of 27:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
TBA
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
7:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
Supergirl 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
The Waltons
The Shivaree11:00 am
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Medium
Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Hubris1:00 pm
Cold Case
Revolution2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wishing3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender5:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Haunted Hero7:00 pm

WDYR
33
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
  movie   PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
  movie   Heaven Is Waiting
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
Local Programming My Little Margie
11:20 am
Meet Corliss Archer
11:59 am
  movie   Song for Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Topper
1:32 pm
Dangerous Assignment
2:12 pm
  movie   Along Came Sally
2:41 pm
Korea the Big Picture
4:04 pm
Front Page Detective
4:33 pm
  movie   Flaming Frontier
4:59 pm
  movie   Breaking the Ice
5:21 pm
Quatermass
6:43 pm
Battleground WWII
7:18 pm

WWTW
34.2
Just for Christ Ministry
11:00 am
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Family Affair
You Can Fight City Hall11:00 am
Family Affair
Buffy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Joe Saves the Post Office12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
I'm Allergic to Daddy12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Five-Minute Dress1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Feeb1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Pound of Flesh2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
My Business Is Shrinking2:30 pm
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
My Brother, My Sister, Myself3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades 
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    The Revengers
10:30 am
  movie   The Wild Bunch
12:30 pm
  movie   Papillon
3:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield 
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
  new   Strongman Champions League
Curacao11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 232:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3233:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
4:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
5:30 pm
  new   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn6:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177 
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
  new   Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Wounded12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY6:00 pm
The Last 24 
Kill Shot7:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Asus Computer Workshop
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection Clearance
2:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
NutriSystem Weight Loss Program
4:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
5:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance - Live in Layers
6:00 pm
Asus Computer Workshop 
7:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone12:30 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!1:00 pm
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Nick Cannon3:00 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian4:00 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
  new   The Resident 
Burn It All Down7:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
NCIS 
Musical Chairs7:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
The Waltons
The Shivaree11:00 am
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Pain Killer7:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Key to Healthy Living
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise 
7:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm

WBUY3
40.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
TBA
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    A Man Called Jon
10:30 am
  movie   Clancy
12:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
3:00 pm
  movie   The Wedding Chapel
5:00 pm
  movie   Spare Parts 
7:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 25:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama 
The Three Comings of Jesus7:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
7:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

VTN
48.1
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Submerged7:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike's Rocket11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Snow Dragon; Santa's Little Helper1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Swap; Triple Trophy Triumph1:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Marvin Keeps Track; Diamonds' Dance Party3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Help Me I'm Bald; Planes, Trains and Newtmobiles3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Gross Anatomy; Stacey and Bradley Sittin' In A tree4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Stackinator; Halloweekend4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Camp; Bad Bounce5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Brave Guy; Starring Ms. Strich5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers6:00 pm
Local Programming Babar
Land of Treats7:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Integrity Test7:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Can't See?
3:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
TBA
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
7:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Beauty Must Haves featuring Marilyn Miglin
11:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
Coin Collector 
7:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 72313! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.